ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Group 4
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1294133.206953.49%2418.60%3627.91%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=KamAZ2317156020+4052WWWW121002389117132211
2=Tyumen2215433417+1749WXWW11812165117311812
3+1Volga Ulyanovsk2314543212+2047WWOW1282219411632138
4-1Novosibirsk2313644422+2245LLLL116322012127322410
5=Chelyabinsk2213274420+2441WWXL117133010116141410
6=Zvezda Perm2112453923+1640WWWL106312110116141813
7=Dinamo Barnaul141013238+1531WLWW65011048512134
8=Nosta158432915+1428LOWX8521218732287
9=Volna137332016+424WOWL52213485121712
10=Lada Dimitrovgrad155372314+918LLWL7223668314178
11=Ural-2124531415-117LWXO6240756213710
12=Lada Tolyatti153481237-2513LOWX72148168134421
13+2Zenit-Izhevsk123361517-212WOLO63121466024111
14-1FC Orenburg-2153391132-2112LLLW81256177214515
--15-1Krylia Sovetov-21532101318-511LLLL9207812612356

Results
Friday, 7 May 2021
23Tyumen1-0Krylia Sovetov-2
23Dinamo Barnaul0-3Chelyabinsk
23Novosibirsk1-3Ural-2
Monday, 10 May 2021
24Dinamo Barnaul1-0Ural-2
24Novosibirsk1-2Chelyabinsk
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
24KamAZ3-1Nosta
24Volga Ulyanovsk5-0Lada Tolyatti
24Zenit-Izhevsk6-0FC Orenburg-2
24Krylia Sovetov-20-1Zvezda Perm
Wednesday, 12 May 2021
24Lada Dimitrovgrad2-3Volna
Fixtures
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
25Lada Tolyatti-Zenit-Izhevsk
25Nosta-Chelyabinsk
25FC Orenburg-2-Ural-2
25Lada Dimitrovgrad-KamAZ
25Volna-Krylia Sovetov-2
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
25Tyumen-Dinamo Barnaul
25Zvezda Perm-Novosibirsk
Saturday, 22 May 2021
26Tyumen-Novosibirsk
26Zvezda Perm-Dinamo Barnaul

Top Scorers
14Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 2p)
12Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (KamAZ)
11Evgeni TYUKALOV (Zvezda Perm, 2p)
10Danil KARPOV (Tyumen)
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 4p)
9Igor ANDREEV (Nosta, 1p)
8Maksim LAUK (Zvezda Perm, 2p)
Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Tyumen, 5p)
7Igor BELYAKOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
6Nikita GOLDOBIN (Zvezda Perm, 1p)
Vladislav IGNATENKO (Nosta, 4p)
Redvan OSMANOV (KamAZ)
Anton MAKURIN (Novosibirsk)
5Anton FROLOV (Volna)
Pavel KRYZHEVSKIKH (Chelyabinsk, 4p)
Denis SOBOLEV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
Nikita BALAKHONTSEV (Novosibirsk)
Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)
Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk)
Aleksandr GOLUBTSOV (Ural-2)
Temur DZHIKIYA (Volga Ulyanovsk, 2p)
Evgeni TATARINOV (Ural-2)