home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2075922.8511254.11%4421.26%5124.64%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II2317516115+4656WWOW121020365117312510
2VfB Lübeck2314544518+2747WWWO131030306104241512
3SV Werder Bremen II2312563727+1041XWWO11731219125251618
4ETSV Weiche2310854328+1538LWOX117313014123541314
5Drochtersen/Assel2311573431+338XWLW127322313114251118
6Holstein Kiel II2310673732+536LLLX128132514112541218
7VfB Oldenburg2381053227+534WLWW116232013122821214
82Hannover 96 II239593224+832WWOL11533147124261817
911.FC Germania Egestorf23101122736-931LLWW11713139123091427
103St.Pauli II2393112829-130WLLX11623169123181220
112SSV Jeddeloh2393113144-1330LWWL116231818123181326
121Hamburger SV II2385102930-129LWOO12633179112271221
131Eintracht Norderstedt2385103648-1229LLXW125342225113261423
14Lüneburger SK2375112838-1026LLLL115241511122371327
15BSV SW Rehden2374122538-1325WLWW11533171612219822
16TSV Havelse2374122239-1725WWLL12525171611227523
171VfL Oldenburg2344152448-2416WLOL124441816110011632
181Lupo-Martini2335152140-1914LLLL11326141612039724

Top Scorers
19
Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
13
Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
11
Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)

Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
9+1Jonah OSABUTEY (SV Werder Bremen II)
8
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)

Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+1Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 1p)
+3Conrad AZONG (VfL Oldenburg)
7
Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Christian STARK (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Josh SARGENT (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)
+1Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden)
6
Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Sirlord CONTEH (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)
+1Michele RIZZI (VfL Wolfsburg II, 4p)

Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Christian JÜRGENSEN (ETSV Weiche)
+1Kevin KROTTKE (Lüneburger SK)

Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Drochtersen/Assel)

Leon HENZE (Lupo-Martini)

Almir KASUMOVIC (TSV Havelse)

Christian GROSS (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)

Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)