home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2166092.8111553.24%4621.30%5525.46%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II2418516316+4759WWWO121020365128312711
2VfB Lübeck2415544818+3050WWWW131030306115241812
3SV Werder Bremen II2412663828+1042XXWW11731219135351719
41Drochtersen/Assel2412573632+441WXWL138322514114251118
51ETSV Weiche2410954429+1539XLWO127413115123541314
6Holstein Kiel II2410683733+436LLLL128132514122551219
71Hannover 96 II2410593324+935WWWO11533147135261917
81VfB Oldenburg2481063228+434LWLW126242014122821214
93Hamburger SV II2495103131+032WLWO137331910112271221
1011.FC Germania Egestorf24102122736-932OLLW11713139133191427
11SSV Jeddeloh2494113144-1331OLWW126331818123181326
122St.Pauli II2493122832-430LWLL126241612123181220
131Lüneburger SK2485112938-929WLLL126241611122371327
141Eintracht Norderstedt2485113750-1329LLLX125342225123271525
15BSV SW Rehden2484122638-1228WWLW11533171613319922
16TSV Havelse2474132341-1825LWWL13526181811227523
17VfL Oldenburg2444162550-2516LWLO124441816120012734
18Lupo-Martini2435162141-2014LLLL12327141712039724

Top Scorers
19
Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
14+1Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
11
Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)

Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
10+2Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
9
Jonah OSABUTEY (SV Werder Bremen II)
8
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)
+1Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Conrad AZONG (VfL Oldenburg)
7
Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Christian STARK (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Josh SARGENT (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden)
6
Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Sirlord CONTEH (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)

Michele RIZZI (VfL Wolfsburg II, 4p)
+1Kebba BADJIE (VfL Oldenburg)

Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Christian JÜRGENSEN (ETSV Weiche)

Kevin KROTTKE (Lüneburger SK)

Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Drochtersen/Assel)

Leon HENZE (Lupo-Martini)

Almir KASUMOVIC (TSV Havelse)

Christian GROSS (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)
+1Michael KOBERT (Lüneburger SK)

Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)