home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2547132.8013251.97%5421.26%6826.77%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II2920637324+4966LWXL1511314310149323014
2VfB Lübeck2819545819+3962WWWW151230357137242312
31SV Werder Bremen II2815764631+1552WWWX149412711146351920
41ETSV Weiche29131065535+2049LWXW149413416154652119
5Drochtersen/Assel2914783935+449WXOW159422715145361220
6Hannover 96 II28125113628+841LLWW13634169156272019
7Holstein Kiel II29118104442+241XLXL159333017142571425
8VfB Oldenburg2891274134+739WLXX1362522171531021917
9Hamburger SV II28116113937+239WXWL159332613132381324
102SSV Jeddeloh28114133854-1637WWLL1373322191541101635
111BSV SW Rehden28106123239-736OWOW146532116144191123
1211.FC Germania Egestorf28113142840-1236OLLW148151413143291427
13St.Pauli II28104143336-334WLOL136251714154291622
14TSV Havelse2894152846-1831LWLW145271819144281027
15Eintracht Norderstedt2886143857-1930LLOL155462331133281526
16Lüneburger SK2885153049-1929LLLL146261615142391434
17VfL Oldenburg2854192961-3219LLWL155462224130013737
18Lupo-Martini2846182646-2018XWLL134271717150411929

Top Scorers
19
Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
14
Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
12
Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
11
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)

Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
10
Jonah OSABUTEY (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden, 1p)
9+1Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg, 1p)

Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Nico EMPEN (ETSV Weiche)
8
Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)

Christian GROSS (SV Werder Bremen II, 3p)

Conrad AZONG (VfL Oldenburg)
7
Erhan YILMAZ (TSV Havelse, 4p)

Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Christian STARK (Hamburger SV II, 1p)
+1Sirlord CONTEH (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Josh SARGENT (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)

Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 4p)

Michele RIZZI (VfL Wolfsburg II, 4p)

Kebba BADJIE (VfL Oldenburg)
+1Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Drochtersen/Assel)
+1Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)