home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2256332.8112153.78%4720.89%5725.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VfL Wolfsburg II2519516717+5062WWWW131120406128312711
2VfB Lübeck2516545018+3253WWWW141130326115241812
3SV Werder Bremen II2512763929+1043XXXW127412210135351719
41ETSV Weiche2511954829+1942WXLW127413115134541714
51Drochtersen/Assel2512583634+241LWXW138322514124261120
6Holstein Kiel II2511683933+639WLLL139132714122551219
7Hannover 96 II2511593424+1038WWWW12633157135261917
8VfB Oldenburg2581163329+435XLWL126242014132921315
911.FC Germania Egestorf25112122836-835WOLL12813149133191427
101Hamburger SV II2595113133-232LWLW137331910122281223
114BSV SW Rehden2594123038-831WWWL12633211613319922
121SSV Jeddeloh2594123148-1731LOLW126331818133191330
131St.Pauli II2593132833-530LLWL126241612133191221
141Lüneburger SK2585123042-1229LWLL126241611132381431
151Eintracht Norderstedt2585123852-1429LLLL135352327123271525
16TSV Havelse2584132542-1728WLWW13526181812327724
17VfL Oldenburg2544172554-2916LLWL134451820120012734
18Lupo-Martini2535172142-2114LLLL123271417130310725

Top Scorers
19
Daniel HANSLIK (VfL Wolfsburg II)
14
Daniel FRANZISKUS (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
12+1Laurynas KULIKAS (Holstein Kiel II, 2p)
11
Felix DRINKUTH (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)
10
Ahmet ARSLAN (VfB Lübeck, 2p)
9+1Gökay ISITAN (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Jonah OSABUTEY (SV Werder Bremen II)
8
Maik LUKOWICZ (VfB Oldenburg)

Richmond TACHIE (VfL Wolfsburg II)
+3Nico EMPEN (ETSV Weiche)

Conrad AZONG (VfL Oldenburg)
+1Addy-Waku MENGA (BSV SW Rehden)
7
Benjamin HADŽIĆ (Hannover 96 II, 1p)

Christian STARK (Hamburger SV II, 1p)

Josh SARGENT (SV Werder Bremen II, 1p)
+1Christian GROSS (SV Werder Bremen II, 2p)
6
Siniša VESELINOVIĆ (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p)

Sirlord CONTEH (St.Pauli II, 1p)

Florian STÜTZ (SSV Jeddeloh, 3p)

Michele RIZZI (VfL Wolfsburg II, 4p)

Kebba BADJIE (VfL Oldenburg)

Marvin IBEKWE (ETSV Weiche, 1p)

Christian JÜRGENSEN (ETSV Weiche)

Kevin KROTTKE (Lüneburger SK)

Marcel ANDRIJANIC (Drochtersen/Assel)

Leon HENZE (Lupo-Martini)

Almir KASUMOVIC (TSV Havelse)

Michael KOBERT (Lüneburger SK)

Kasra GHAWILU (SSV Jeddeloh)