ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Bayern
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
26742.841142.31%623.08%934.62%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11DJK Vilzing3300125+79WWW-1100212200104
21TSV Aubstadt330060+69WWW-110020220040
3Türkgücü Ataspor321083+57WWX-211042110041
4Würzburger Kickers321040+47WWO-211020110020
53SpVgg Bayreuth320143+16WLW-220031100112
64SpVgg Ansbach312032+15WXO-101022211010
74Schweinfurt 05211031+24WO--211031000000
88Greuther Fürth II311166+04WXL-210144101022
94FC Augsburg II311134-14WLX-100102211032
105Viktoria Aschaffenburg311134-14LWO-110020201114
1151.FC Nürnberg II310277+03LWL-200247110030
125FV Illertissen310235-23LWL-110021200214
134Eintracht Bamberg310213-23LLW-210111100102
142Wacker Burghausen301246-21LLX-201134100112
151TSV Buchbach301215-41LLO-101000200215
161FC Memmingen301215-41LLO-100103201112
172Bayern München II301249-51LLX-100114201135
18Schalding-Heining200216-50LL--100115100101

Top Scorers
4+2Paul GRAUSCHOPF (DJK Vilzing, 1p)
3
Thomas WINKLBAUER (Wacker Burghausen, 1p)

Eliot MUTEBA (1.FC Nürnberg II)
2
Lucas COPADO (Bayern München II)
+1Ünal TOSUN (Türkgücü Ataspor)
+1Julian KANIA (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Jim-Patrick MÜLLER (DJK Vilzing)

Fabian TRETTENBACH (DJK Vilzing)
+1Patrick GÖTZELMANN (Greuther Fürth II)
+2Emre TUNC (Türkgücü Ataspor)
+1Benjika CACIEL (Würzburger Kickers)
Results
Friday, 4 August 2023
3Wacker Burghausen0-1TSV Aubstadt


45Trunk
3SpVgg Bayreuth2-1FC Memmingen

85Schwarz
61Müller
88Haubner
Saturday, 5 August 2023
3Schweinfurt 053-1TSV Buchbach

13Istrefi
4Steer
29Sturm
53Bozesan
31.FC Nürnberg II1-2FC Augsburg II

51Kania
31Kaube

48Hofgärtner
3Eintracht Bamberg0-1SpVgg Ansbach


78Sperr
3Greuther Fürth II4-1Viktoria Aschaffenburg

21Adlung
57Sitter
69Müller
71Götzelmann
77Littig
3Würzburger Kickers2-0Bayern München II

36Caciel
69Sane
3Schalding-Heining1-5DJK Vilzing

47(og)Grauschopf
24Jünger

62Grauschopf

66(p)Grauschopf

83Müller

88Härtl
3Türkgücü Ataspor3-1FV Illertissen

30Tosun
15Glessing
61Tunc
82Tunc