ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Bayern
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441312.972147.73%920.45%1431.82%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1TSV Aubstadt5410101+913XWWW220050321051
21DJK Vilzing54011610+612WLWW3201662200104
31Würzburger Kickers532083+511XWWW312031220052
41Schweinfurt 055311133+1010LWWW321071210162
51Türkgücü Ataspor5311127+510WLWW321083210144
62SpVgg Ansbach522166+08LWWX211042311124
71Viktoria Aschaffenburg521245-17LWLW220030301215
81Greuther Fürth II5212710-37LWWX210144311136
9SpVgg Bayreuth420255+06LWLW320143100112
103FV Illertissen520378-16WLLW210144310234
113Eintracht Bamberg520335-26WLLL320132200203
121FC Augsburg II412156-15XWLX100102312054
132Bayern München II5122812-45WXLL201136311156
1441.FC Nürnberg II5113911-24LXLW300349211052
151Wacker Burghausen511358-34WLLL311144200214
162Schalding-Heining5113712-54WXLL311158200224
175FC Memmingen5113411-74LWLL210135301216
181TSV Buchbach501428-61LLLL201101300327

Top Scorers
6+2Severo STURM (Schweinfurt 05, 1p)
4
Paul GRAUSCHOPF (DJK Vilzing, 1p)
+1Thomas WINKLBAUER (Wacker Burghausen, 2p)
3
Julian KANIA (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Yannick GLESSING (FV Illertissen)

Eliot MUTEBA (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Lovro ZVONAREK (Bayern München II)
2
Martin THOMANN (TSV Aubstadt)

Lucas COPADO (Bayern München II)

Ünal TOSUN (Türkgücü Ataspor)

Marius WEGMANN (Würzburger Kickers)
+1Adam JABIRI (Schweinfurt 05)

Michael SPERR (SpVgg Ansbach)
+1Fabio BOZESAN (Schweinfurt 05)

Jim-Patrick MÜLLER (DJK Vilzing)

Timo PITTER (TSV Aubstadt)

Fabian TRETTENBACH (DJK Vilzing)

Patrick GÖTZELMANN (Greuther Fürth II)
+1Jann GEORGE (SpVgg Bayreuth, 1p)
+1Taha AKSU (Schweinfurt 05)
+1Stefan MADERER (Türkgücü Ataspor)
+1Fabian SCHNABEL (Schalding-Heining, 2p)

Emre TUNC (Türkgücü Ataspor)
+1Dardan KARIMANI (Würzburger Kickers)

Jean-René AGHAJANYAN (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Kevin HINGERL (Türkgücü Ataspor, 2p)
+1Marco MANNHARDT (FV Illertissen)
+1Philipp HARLASS (TSV Aubstadt)

Lucas SITTER (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)

Benjika CACIEL (Würzburger Kickers)
Results
Friday, 18 August 2023
5SpVgg Bayreuth1-2Bayern München II

62(p)George
21Zvonarek

37Wanner
5Würzburger Kickers1-1TSV Aubstadt

21Karimani
47Harlass
5DJK Vilzing4-0FC Memmingen

9Hoch
17(og)Gerlspeck
62Chrubasik
70Wendl
Saturday, 19 August 2023
5Wacker Burghausen1-0Viktoria Aschaffenburg

40(p)Winklbauer
5Schweinfurt 054-0Greuther Fürth II

20Jabiri
39Sturm
45Bozesan
60Aksu
51.FC Nürnberg II0-2FV Illertissen


18Glessing

50Mannhardt
5Eintracht Bamberg2-1TSV Buchbach

7Popp
45Walter
70Schmitt
5Schalding-Heining2-2FC Augsburg II

63Brückl
81Japaur
85Drexler
90Aigner
5Türkgücü Ataspor4-1SpVgg Ansbach

6(p)Hingerl
7Schmidt
15Hingerl
29(og)Bayerlein
47Maderer
Tuesday, 22 August 2023
2Schalding-Heining2-1Schweinfurt 05

35(p)Schnabel
72Sturm
77Weiss