ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Bayern
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
341002.941544.12%720.59%1235.29%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11TSV Aubstadt440090+912WWWW220050220040
22Würzburger Kickers431072+510WWWO211020220052
32DJK Vilzing43011210+29LWWW2101262200104
42SpVgg Ansbach422052+38WWXO211042211010
52Schweinfurt 05321081+77WWO-211031110050
63Türkgücü Ataspor421186+27LWWX211042210144
71Greuther Fürth II421176+17WWXL210144211032
82Viktoria Aschaffenburg421144+07WLWO220030201114
94SpVgg Bayreuth320143+16WLW-220031100112
1011.FC Nürnberg II411299+04XLWL200247211052
112FC Augsburg II311134-14WLX-100102211032
124FC Memmingen411247-34WLLO210135201112
131FV Illertissen410358-33LLWL210144200214
141Eintracht Bamberg410314-33LLLW210111200203
152Bayern München II4022611-52XLLX201136201135
162Wacker Burghausen401348-41LLLX201134200214
172TSV Buchbach401316-51LLLO201101200215
18Schalding-Heining300339-60LLL-100115200224

Top Scorers
4+3Severo STURM (Schweinfurt 05, 1p)

Paul GRAUSCHOPF (DJK Vilzing, 1p)
3+1Julian KANIA (1.FC Nürnberg II)

Thomas WINKLBAUER (Wacker Burghausen, 1p)

Eliot MUTEBA (1.FC Nürnberg II)
2+1Martin THOMANN (TSV Aubstadt)

Lucas COPADO (Bayern München II)

Ünal TOSUN (Türkgücü Ataspor)
+1Marius WEGMANN (Würzburger Kickers)
+1Yannick GLESSING (FV Illertissen)
+1Michael SPERR (SpVgg Ansbach)
+1Lovro ZVONAREK (Bayern München II)

Jim-Patrick MÜLLER (DJK Vilzing)
+1Timo PITTER (TSV Aubstadt)

Fabian TRETTENBACH (DJK Vilzing)

Patrick GÖTZELMANN (Greuther Fürth II)

Emre TUNC (Türkgücü Ataspor)
+1Jean-René AGHAJANYAN (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Lucas SITTER (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)

Benjika CACIEL (Würzburger Kickers)
Results
Wednesday, 9 August 2023
4FV Illertissen2-3Würzburger Kickers

33Glessing
47Wegmann
63(p)Gabriele
58Karimani

77Meisel
Friday, 11 August 2023
4Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-0Eintracht Bamberg

53Sitter
4Bayern München II2-21.FC Nürnberg II

21Ibrahimović
16Aghajanyan
23Zvonarek
58Kania
4SpVgg Ansbach2-0Wacker Burghausen

53Schelhorn
90Sperr
4FC Memmingen3-2Schalding-Heining

4Morina
31(p)Schnabel
20Mulas
78Stiglbauer
86Maier
4TSV Buchbach0-1Greuther Fürth II


20Mhamdi
4TSV Aubstadt3-0Türkgücü Ataspor

56Thomann
62Pitter
88Nickel
4DJK Vilzing0-5Schweinfurt 05


2Aksu

31(p)Sturm

60Jabiri

70Sturm

82Sturm