ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27732.701244.44%725.93%829.63%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tuzlaspor330060+69WWW-110030220030
+2=Kırşehir330060+69WWW-110010220050
+3+2Vanspor321062+47WWX-211052110010
+4+6Ankara Demirspor320154+16WLW-220053100101
+5-2Ergene Velimeşe320165+16LWW-110021210144
6-2Sivas Belediye Spor312072+55XOW-211072101000
7+5Bandirmaspor312065+15WXX-101022211043
8-2Etimesgut312032+15XWX-202022110010
9=Kahramanmarasspor311122+04XWL-110010201112
10+5Eyüpspor311156-14WXL-210134101022
11-4Bayburtspor310237-43LLW-210134100103
12+1Bodrumspor302134-12XOL-101000201134
13-5Ușakspor1311144+01XLW-110010201134
14=Niğde Anadolu301235-21LLX-100101201134
15-4Elazigspor2310224-20LWL-210111100113
--16+1Kastamonuspor300315-40LLL-200214100101
--17-1Sakaryaspor3301246-2-2XLL-201145100101
--18=Karabükspor43003110-9-3LLL-100101200219
1Ușakspor (-3)
2Elazigspor (-3)
3Sakaryaspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
3+3EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)
+1SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)
+1HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+1BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 1p)
+1ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
2+1SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)

MUSTAFA Aydin (Sivas Belediye Spor)

MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor)
+1IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe)

TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor)
+2EMRAH Dağ (Kırşehir)
+1FERIT Erisçi (Sakaryaspor)
+1ALPAY Koldaş (Ușakspor)
+1IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut)
+2SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
3Eyüpspor3-2Niğde Anadolu

29(p)Eren
56Metehan
39Eren
82Enis
72Eren
3Ankara Demirspor2-1Ergene Velimeşe

38Serdar
14Ibrahim Fatih
90Serdar
Sunday, 15 September 2019
3Vanspor3-0Karabükspor

22Tunç
36Batuhan
69Sefa
3Sakaryaspor2-2Ușakspor

48Furkan
19Berkay
90Ferit
56Alpay
3Elazigspor0-1Tuzlaspor


87Sadik
3Kastamonuspor1-2Bandirmaspor

62Harun
33Sinan

44Hüseyin
3Sivas Belediye Spor1-1Kahramanmarasspor

85Ömer Faruk
90Cerem Talha
3Bayburtspor0-3Kırşehir


30Emrah

59Düzgün

62Emrah
3Etimesgut1-1Bodrumspor

89Ibrahim
11Sergen