ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902462.733842.22%2123.33%3134.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tuzlaspor10721196+1323XWWW5410112531184
+2=Bandirmaspor106402310+1322WWWX54101345230106
+3=Ankara Demirspor10712178+922WWWW5401116531162
+4+2Kırşehir106221810+820WWWX5221745401116
+5-1Kastamonuspor106042212+1018LWWW53021055302127
6-1Vanspor10532168+818XOLL522174531194
7+1Sivas Belediye Spor10451157+817WOOL5320124513133
8+1Bayburtspor105231413+117WWXO531176521277
9-2Kahramanmarasspor10433109+115XWXL532074511335
10+1Etimesgut1025399+011XOOL513176512223
11+2Ergene Velimeşe103251718-111WLLO5212119511369
12-2Ușakspor1104151318-510LLWW5302565113812
13-1Bodrumspor102351521-69LLWO5113813512278
14+2Sakaryaspor210253710-38WOLW513155512225
15-1Eyüpspor10226715-88LLLO511348511337
--16-1Elazigspor3103161222-107LLLL5113575203715
--17=Niğde Anadolu10019823-151LLLL50053115014512
--18=Karabükspor410109427-230LLLW5005095104418
1Ușakspor (-3)
2Sakaryaspor (-3)
3Elazigspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
11+3TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 2p)
7+1MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
+1ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 3p)

BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 3p)
6
SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)

METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
5+1ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)

BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
+1BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)
4+1SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)
+1HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
+1IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 1p)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
+2OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor, 1p)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
10Sivas Belediye Spor2-0Eyüpspor

52Ömer Faruk
80Onur
Saturday, 26 October 2019
10Karabükspor0-3Bandirmaspor


9Hüseyin

15Sinan

53Benhur
10Ușakspor1-4Bayburtspor

18Mehmet
5(p)Tayyib

17Emre

69Tayyib

80Tayyib
10Ankara Demirspor3-1Kastamonuspor

52Süleyman
80(p)Ilyas
59Serdar
77Mustafa Tahir
10Kahramanmarasspor2-2Tuzlaspor

3Gökhan
52Kemal
50(p)Yusuf Emre
82Murat
10Niğde Anadolu1-2Sakaryaspor

57Fati̇h
33Berk Ismail

81Yaser
10Etimesgut1-1Vanspor

2Hüseyin
60(og)Hüseyin
10Bodrumspor2-3Kırşehir

48Ozan
9Yasar
66Ozan
87(p)Düzgün

90Ilker
10Ergene Velimeşe5-1Elazigspor

15(p)Ibrahim Fatih
22Firat Sefa
31Sinan
58Savas
70Sergen
78Birol