ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082932.714743.52%2624.07%3532.41%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tuzlaspor12831217+1427OWXW6510133632184
+2+2Ankara Demirspor12813209+1125WLWW6501146631263
+3-1Bandirmaspor126602613+1324XOWW64201346240139
+4-1Kırşehir127231912+723LWWW6321846402118
+5+1Bayburtspor127231713+423WWWW641186631297
6-1Kastamonuspor127142514+1122XWLW64021266312138
7=Vanspor125341914+518LLXO6222866312118
8=Sivas Belediye Spor124531611+517LLWO6321126613245
9=Kahramanmarasspor124441313+016XLXW6330107611436
10=Etimesgut123631211+115XWXO614187622244
11=Ergene Velimeşe124262020+014WLWL63121396114711
12=Sakaryaspor1124531612+414WWWO623197622275
13+1Bodrumspor123451821-313WOLL62131113613278
14-1Ușakspor2124351318-512OOLL6312566123812
15=Eyüpspor123271018-811WLLL6114510621358
--16=Elazigspor3123271225-138LOLL6123576204718
--17=Niğde Anadolu1211101226-144LWLL61057116015515
--18=Karabükspor4121011436-320LLLL60060146105422
1Sakaryaspor (-3)
2Ușakspor (-3)
3Elazigspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
12+1TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 2p)
9+2MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
+1BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 4p)
8+3BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
7
SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)

ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 3p)
6+1IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 2p)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)

METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)
5
BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)
+2HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 2p)
+1OZAN Sol (Bodrumspor, 2p)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)
+1YASER Hacimustafaoglu (Sakaryaspor)
4+1HASAN AHMET Sari (Etimesgut, 1p)

Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
+1SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor)

GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)
+1CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)

SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)
+1EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+1CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12Bodrumspor3-0Niğde Anadolu

33(p)Ozan
49Batuhan
90Celal
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Vanspor1-2Eyüpspor

16(p)Batuhan
53Eren

81Ali
12Karabükspor0-5Sakaryaspor


15Berkay Can

53(p)Berk Ismail

57Yaser

76Berk Ismail

83Taşkesen
12Ușakspor0-0Tuzlaspor
12Ankara Demirspor3-0Elazigspor

50Mustafa Tahir
54Serdar
58Mustafa Tahir
12Kahramanmarasspor3-3Bandirmaspor

26Cerem Talha
18Batuhan
69(p)Haluk
40Batuhan
72Haluk
50Batuhan
12Sivas Belediye Spor0-2Bayburtspor


42Tayyib

90Burak
12Etimesgut1-1Kastamonuspor

11Hasan Ahmet
45Faruk
12Ergene Velimeşe2-0Kırşehir

88Ibrahim Fatih
90Serkan