ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Kirmizi
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
812122.613543.21%1923.46%2733.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tuzlaspor9711174+1322WWWL5410112430162
21Bandirmaspor95402010+1019WWXW5410134413076
31Ankara Demirspor9612147+719WWWL430185531162
41Kastamonuspor9603219+1218WWWW53021054301114
51Vanspor9522157+817OLLW522174430183
6Kırşehir9522158+717WWXO522174430184
71Kahramanmarasspor942387+114WXLW431052511335
81Sivas Belediye Spor9351137+614OOLW4220104513133
9Bayburtspor94231012-214WXOW531176411236
10Ușakspor194141214-210LWWW4301425113812
11Etimesgut924388+010OOLL412165512223
12Bodrumspor92341318-59LWOL4112610512278
13Ergene Velimeşe92251217-58LLOL411268511369
14Eyüpspor9225713-68LLOL511348411235
15Elazigspor293151117-67LLLW5113574202610
16Sakaryaspor3915359-45OLWO513155402204
17Niğde Anadolu9018721-141LLLL4004295014512
18Karabükspor49108424-200LLWL4004065104418
1Ușakspor (-3)
2Elazigspor (-3)
3Sakaryaspor (-3)
4Karabükspor (-3)

Top Scorers
8+2TAYYIB Kanarya (Bayburtspor, 1p)
7
BATUHAN Er (Vanspor, 3p)
6
MUSTAFA TAHIR Babaoglu (Ankara Demirspor, 3p)
+1SADIK Baş (Tuzlaspor)
+2ILYAS Çakmak (Kastamonuspor, 2p)

ERCÜMENT ERAY Atakli (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)

METINCAN Cici (Kastamonuspor)
5+2BATUHAN Karadeniz (Bandirmaspor)
4
BENHUR Keser (Bandirmaspor)
+1Ahmet KARADAYI (Kırşehir)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Sivas Belediye Spor, 2p)

IBRAHIM Alan (Etimesgut, 1p)
+1GÖKSU Türkdogan (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
3
MUSTAFA Öztürk (Ergene Velimeşe)

KADIR Bekmezci (Elazigspor, 3p)

IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe)
+1HALUK Türkeri (Kahramanmarasspor, 1p)
+1ABDULLAH Balikci (Ușakspor)

EMRAH Dağ (Kırşehir)

OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Kırşehir)
+1CELAL Dumanli (Bodrumspor)
+1SINAN Akaydin (Bandirmaspor)

EREN Taskin (Eyüpspor, 1p)

SERGEN Yatağan (Bodrumspor)

HÜSEYIN Bak (Bandirmaspor)
+1CEREM TALHA Dinçer (Kahramanmarasspor)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9Vanspor0-0Sivas Belediye Spor
9Eyüpspor0-2Ankara Demirspor


60Süleyman

61Süleyman
9Tuzlaspor3-2Bodrumspor

38Sadik
31Emre
47Göksu
34Celal
77Yasin
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Sakaryaspor0-0Etimesgut
9Elazigspor1-2Kahramanmarasspor

14Yigitcan
89(p)Haluk

90Cerem Talha
9Kastamonuspor4-1Ușakspor

4Ilyas
71Abdullah
51Ilyas
76(p)Faruk
77Yusuf
9Kırşehir3-0Karabükspor

15Karadayi
39Düzgün
75Ilker
9Bandirmaspor4-1Niğde Anadolu

6Batuhan
11Embiya
68Sinan
89Erkan
90Batuhan
9Bayburtspor2-1Ergene Velimeşe

70Tayyib
90Sergen
84(p)Tayyib