ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
27652.401140.74%725.93%933.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Adana Demirspor321073+47WXW-101011220062
++2+2Tuzlaspor321062+47WWO-110010211052
+3-2Ankara Keçiörengücü321030+37OWW-110020211010
+4+5Istanbulspor320153+26WWL-110021210132
+5+7Altinordu320143+16WLW-100102220041
+6-4Samsunspor312052+35XWO-110030202022
7-2Adanaspor312010+15OOW-211010101000
8+3Bandirmaspor311144+04XWL-211032100112
9+7Altay311172+54WLO-211060100112
10+3Giresunspor311145-14WXL-101011210134
11+6Akhisarspor311121+14WLO-211020100101
12-6Bursaspor310245-13LWL-200225110020
13-5Balikesirspor310234-13LLW-110031200203
14-4Ankaraspor310225-33LLW-210123100102
15-8Ümraniyespor310237-43LLW-210134100103
--16-1Boluspor301224-21LXL-200213101011
--17-3Menemen301238-51LXL-200227101011
--18=Eskisehirspor301207-71LOL-101000200207

Top Scorers
4+4MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay)
+2MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
3+1Yonathan DEL VALLE (Bandirmaspor)
2
CEM Ekinci (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1BURAK Ince (Altinordu)
+1GÖKHAN Süzen (Ümraniyespor)
+1Rasheed AKANBI (Menemen)

ALİ Akman (Bursaspor)

Mahatma OTOO (Balikesirspor)
+2ERDEM Özgenc (Tuzlaspor, 2p)
Results
Friday, 25 September 2020
3Adanaspor0-0Ankara Keçiörengücü
Saturday, 26 September 2020
3Bursaspor1-2Giresunspor

15Burak
43Sadi

57Eren
3Akhisarspor2-0Balikesirspor

57Hadžić
83Onurcan
3Ümraniyespor1-3Istanbulspor

64Gökhan
22Diouf

79Onur

89Uygar Mert
Sunday, 27 September 2020
3Altay6-0Eskisehirspor

28Marco Paixão
33Marco Paixão
35Erhan
45Marco Paixão
48Marco Paixão
68Kappel
3Ankaraspor1-3Adana Demirspor

48Beykan
16Mehmet

36Sinan

55Mehmet
3Bandirmaspor2-2Samsunspor

32Poté
61Ahmethan
73Del Valle
70Oğuz
Monday, 28 September 2020
3Boluspor1-2Altinordu

14Tugay
8Oğulcan

87Burak
3Menemen2-5Tuzlaspor

32(p)Tayfun
34(p)Erdem
90Akanbi
36Pučko

60Ismail

72(p)Erdem

86Thuram