ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36862.381644.44%1027.78%1027.78%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Istanbulspor430174+39WWWL220042210132
++2+3Altinordu430163+39WWLW210122220041
+3-1Tuzlaspor422095+48XWWO211043211052
+4-3Adana Demirspor422073+48OWXW202011220062
+5+1Samsunspor422062+48WXWO220040202022
+6+3Altay421182+67WWLO211060210122
7+3Giresunspor421166+07WWXL211032210134
8-5Ankara Keçiörengücü421131+27LOWW210121211010
9-2Adanaspor413010+16OOOW211010202000
10+3Balikesirspor420255+06WLLW220052200203
11+4Ümraniyespor411248-44XLLW210134201114
12-4Bandirmaspor411256-14LXWL211032200224
13-1Bursaspor411278-14XLWL200225211053
14-3Akhisarspor411222+04LWLO211020200202
15+1Boluspor401336-31LLXL200213201123
--16+1Menemen4013410-61LLXL200227201123
--17-3Ankaraspor1410327-50LLLW210123200204
--18=Eskisehirspor2402218-7-1XLOL202011200207
1Ankaraspor (-3)
2Eskisehirspor (-3)

Top Scorers
4
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay)

MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
3
Yonathan DEL VALLE (Bandirmaspor)
+1ERDEM Özgenc (Tuzlaspor, 3p)
2+1Armand GNANDUILLET (Altay)

CEM Ekinci (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1METEHAN Mimaroglu (Altinordu)
+1ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor)
+1THURAM (Tuzlaspor)

BURAK Ince (Altinordu)

GÖKHAN Süzen (Ümraniyespor)
+2Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 2p)

Rasheed AKANBI (Menemen)

ALİ Akman (Bursaspor)

Mahatma OTOO (Balikesirspor)
+1BURAK Kapacak (Bursaspor)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (Bandirmaspor)
Results
Friday, 2 October 2020
4Istanbulspor2-1Bandirmaspor

16Abazaj
20Poté
87Onur
Saturday, 3 October 2020
4Giresunspor2-1Boluspor

67Baldé
35Burak
90Uzodimma
4Ankara Keçiörengücü0-1Altay


82Gnanduillet
4Altinordu2-0Ankaraspor

61Metehan
78Ahmet Ilhan
4Tuzlaspor3-3Bursaspor

20Thuram
5Burak
49(p)Erdem
8Çokçaliş
59Özgür Can
11Burak
Sunday, 4 October 2020
4Samsunspor1-0Akhisarspor

52Ilyas Kubilay
4Eskisehirspor1-1Ümraniyespor

80(og)Ercan
37(p)Okan
4Adana Demirspor0-0Adanaspor
4Balikesirspor2-1Menemen

14(p)Mršić
20Ridvan
78(p)Mršić