ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451112.461942.22%1328.89%1328.89%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Istanbulspor5401104+612WWWW220042320162
++2+1Tuzlaspor5320116+511WXWW211043321073
+3+3Altay531192+710WWWL321070210122
+4+4Ankara Keçiörengücü531152+310WLOW210121321031
+5+4Adanaspor523062+49WOOO321062202000
+6-4Altinordu530288+09LWWL210122320166
7-3Adana Demirspor522174+38LOWX202011320163
8-3Samsunspor522165+18LWXW320143202022
9-2Giresunspor522177+08XWWX211032311145
10+3Bursaspor5212109+17WXLW310256211053
11-1Balikesirspor520368-26LWLL220052300316
12=Bandirmaspor512267-15XLXW312043200224
13+1Akhisarspor512222+05OLWL312020200202
14-3Ümraniyespor5113510-54LXLL310246201114
15+1Menemen5023410-62OLLX200227302123
--16-1Boluspor501448-41LLLX300325201123
--17=Ankaraspor1511338-51XLLL311134200204
--18=Eskisehirspor2503229-70XXLO202011301218
1Ankaraspor (-3)
2Eskisehirspor (-3)

Top Scorers
5+1MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay)
4
MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
+2ALİ Akman (Bursaspor)
3+1CEM Ekinci (Ankara Keçiörengücü)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Bandirmaspor)

ERDEM Özgenc (Tuzlaspor, 3p)
2
Armand GNANDUILLET (Altay)
+1Kamal ISSAH (Istanbulspor)

METEHAN Mimaroglu (Altinordu)
+1EREN Tozlu (Giresunspor)
+2Eduart RROCA (Istanbulspor)

ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor)

THURAM (Tuzlaspor)
+1BEYKAN Simsek (Ankaraspor)

BURAK Ince (Altinordu)
+1TEVFIK Altındağ (Adanaspor)

GÖKHAN Süzen (Ümraniyespor)

Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 2p)

Rasheed AKANBI (Menemen)

Mahatma OTOO (Balikesirspor)

BURAK Kapacak (Bursaspor)

Mickaël POTÉ (Bandirmaspor)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
5Samsunspor0-3Istanbulspor


53Rroca

57Rroca

90Issah
5Adanaspor5-2Altinordu

7Uğurcan
76Enis
18Celil
90Dereli̇
46Ožegović
82Tevfik
90Ergin
5Altay1-0Adana Demirspor

15Marco Paixão
5Bandirmaspor1-1Eskisehirspor

57Landel
30(p)Bedi̇rhan
5Ümraniyespor1-2Ankara Keçiörengücü

44(og)Mert
63(p)Süleyman

75Cem
Sunday, 18 October 2020
5Bursaspor3-1Balikesirspor

13Ali̇
32Kéthévoama
90Batuhan
90Ali̇
5Ankaraspor1-1Giresunspor

36Beykan
54Eren
5Boluspor1-2Tuzlaspor

40Marlinho
78Onur

90Aosman
Monday, 19 October 2020
5Akhisarspor0-0Menemen