ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761982.603039.47%2431.58%2228.95%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tuzlaspor8530178+918XWWW3210635320115
++2=Istanbulspor8521167+917XWXW431094421173
+3+3Altinordu95221411+317WXXW430163522188
+4=Samsunspor9441139+416XXWW531196413043
+5-2Adana Demirspor8431157+815XWWL413064430193
+6-1Ankara Keçiörengücü9432119+215XXLW421142522177
7+2Giresunspor84221211+114WLWX421176421155
8=Akhisarspor934297+213XWWX523063411234
9+3Balikesirspor94141113-213WLWO421155520368
10-3Adanaspor8332139+412WLLW421175412164
11-1Bursaspor93241716+111XWLL420298512288
12-1Altay7313117+410LLWW421183310234
13=Ümraniyespor92341016-69XWXL512268411248
14=Menemen7133611-56OWOL310248403123
15=Bandirmaspor9126614-85LLLL512247400427
--16=Ankaraspor8125513-85XLLX512257300306
--17=Boluspor9045814-64XLOO401325503269
--18=Eskisehirspor19045416-121XLLL5032354013111
1Eskisehirspor (-3)

Top Scorers
7
MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)

ALİ Akman (Bursaspor)
6
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay)
5
Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Adanaspor, 1p)
4
CEM Ekinci (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
+1Irfan HADŽIĆ (Akhisarspor)

ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor, 2p)

GÖKHAN Süzen (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
+1Ibrahima BALDÉ (Giresunspor)

BURAK Kapacak (Bursaspor)
3+1METEHAN Mimaroglu (Altinordu)
+1AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu)

Hasan KILIÇ (Adana Demirspor)

Yonathan DEL VALLE (Bandirmaspor)

THURAM (Tuzlaspor)
+1BEYKAN Simsek (Ankaraspor)

Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
+1BATUHAN Kör (Bursaspor)

Ahmet DERELİ (Altinordu)
+1Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 2p)

ERDEM Özgenc (Tuzlaspor, 3p)
Results
Friday, 6 November 2020
9Altay1-3Balikesirspor

53Regattin
35Ezeh

53Ezeh

87Mršić
Saturday, 7 November 2020
9AdanasporP-PMenemen
9Ankaraspor1-1Bursaspor

25Beykan
8Batuhan
9Bandirmaspor0-1Giresunspor


15Baldé
9Ümraniyespor1-1Tuzlaspor

18Gomis
21Gökcan
Sunday, 8 November 2020
9IstanbulsporP-PAdana Demirspor
9Samsunspor1-1Altinordu

65Burak
57Ahmet Ilhan
9Eskisehirspor2-2Ankara Keçiörengücü

31Alimi
14Ugur
46Alimi
89Manaj
9Akhisarspor2-2Boluspor

28Taha
32(p)Bekir
35Hadžić
83(p)Bekir
Tuesday, 17 November 2020
8Altinordu2-0Bandirmaspor

27Yusuf
45Metehan