ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068542.7913142.81%6521.24%11035.95%

Final league table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Adana Demirspor3421766427+3770WWWW17114235111710342916
++2=Giresunspor3421765425+2970WWOL17113326111710432814
+3=Samsunspor34201045830+2870WWWW1712233316178812514
+4=Istanbulspor3419786234+2864WXWW1795337201710252514
+5=Altay34203116639+2763WWLW17102538221710162817
+6=Altinordu3417985845+1360WWOX179442519178543326
7=Ankara Keçiörengücü34177104928+2158WWWL1710252712177552216
8=Ümraniyespor34149114643+351XLWW177462423177552220
9=Tuzlaspor34145154653-747LLLW178182427176472226
10=Bursaspor34144165657-146LWLL178182727176382930
11=Bandirmaspor34126164851-342LWLL1785426231741122228
12=Boluspor34126163841-342WXLW1742111321178452520
13=Balikesirspor3498173553-1835LLLW175482129174491424
14=Adanaspor3497184455-1134LLLL175392633174491822
15=Menemen34713143862-2434LLWL174672232173771630
--16=Akhisarspor3486203659-2330XLWX1755718181731131841
--17=Ankaraspor3468203361-2826LLWL1746718251722131536
--18=Eskisehirspor13418252391-688LLLL1716109361702151455
1Eskisehirspor (-3)

Top Scorers
22
MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay, 7p)
19+1Ibrahima BALDÉ (Giresunspor)
14
THURAM (Tuzlaspor, 2p)

Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Adanaspor, 3p)
12
ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor, 6p)
+1ENIS Destan (Altinordu, 4p)
+1Hasan KILIÇ (Adana Demirspor, 5p)
11
CEM Ekinci (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
10
Arb MANAJ (Balikesirspor, 3p)
+2AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu, 4p)

ALİ Akman (Bursaspor)
9
IBRAHIM Yilmaz (Istanbulspor)
+1EREN Tozlu (Giresunspor)

Eduart RROCA (Istanbulspor)

MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)

Ahmet DERELİ (Altinordu)
+1Pa DIBBA (Adana Demirspor)
8
Marcus PEDERSEN (Ankaraspor, 2p)

BARIŞ ALPER Yilmaz (Ankara Keçiörengücü, 1p)

Rasheed AKANBI (Menemen)

Mickaël POTÉ (Bandirmaspor, 1p)
Results
Friday, 7 May 2021
34Boluspor3-0Eskisehirspor

16Abdullayev
49Arda
56Abdullayev
34Akhisarspor1-1Ümraniyespor

80Bertuğ
67Yusuf Emre
Sunday, 9 May 2021
34Bursaspor0-3Ankara Keçiörengücü


33Soner

45Melik

85Bi̇lal
34Adanaspor0-2Samsunspor


5Savićević

10Savićević
34Altay4-3Bandirmaspor

7Kadah
32Doğan
12Eren
56Doğan
20Eren
66Abdurrahi̇m
90Ziya
34Ankaraspor0-2Istanbulspor


5Abazaj

63(p)Ayçi̇çek
34Balikesirspor0-5Altinordu


4Enis

39Ahmet Ilhan

48(p)Ahmet Ilhan

63Metehan

81Hüsametti̇n
34Menemen1-4Adana Demirspor

76Zenke
6Dibba

11Ezeh

23(p)Kiliç

53Sinan
34Tuzlaspor1-2Giresunspor

14(p)Segbefia
4Eren

20Baldé
Play-offs
Monday, 17 May 2021
sfl1Altay3-2Istanbulspor

3Kappel
10(p)Onur
13(p)Marco Paixão
84(p)Onur
43Marco Paixão
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
sfl1Altinordu1-0Samsunspor

49Yusuf Yalçin
Saturday, 22 May 2021
sfl2Istanbulspor0-1Altay2-4


84Kadah
sfl2Samsunspor2-2Altinordu2-3

54(p)Çiftçi
33Metehan
82Yasin
90Enis
Wednesday, 26 May 2021
fAltinordu0-1Altay


90Marco Paixão