ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9182.00444.44%444.44%111.11%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Inegölspor110030+33W---110030000000
+2 Düzcespor110031+23W---110031000000
+3 Arnavutköy Belediyespor110021+13W---110021000000
+4 Menemen110010+13W---110010000000
+5 Batman Petrolspor110010+13W---000000110010
6 24 Erzincanspor101011+01X---101011000000
7 Isparta 32 Spor101011+01X---101011000000
8 Amed Sportif Faliyetler101011+01X---000000101011
9 Nazilli Belediyespor101011+01X---101011000000
10 Tarsus Idman Yurdu101011+01X---000000101011
11 Afjet Afyonspor101011+01X---000000101011
12 Çorum FK101000+01O---000000101000
13 Sanliurfaspor101000+01O---101000000000
14 Bursaspor000000+00----000000000000
15 Sivas Belediye Spor100112-10L---000000100112
--16 Somaspor100101-10L---100101000000
--17 Erokspor100101-10L---000000100101
--18 Ankaraspor100113-20L---000000100113
--19 Bayburtspor100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
1+1KEREM Kaya (Düzcespor)
+1YASIN Ozan (Düzcespor)
+1ETHEM Pülgir (Inegölspor)
+1Mustafa ACUN (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
+1FERHAT Görgülü (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
+1TAHA Balci (Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
+1SERDAR Eylik (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
+1ALPER Tursun (Afjet Afyonspor)
+1MEHMET Özdiraz (Düzcespor, 1p)
+1SONER Birinci (Isparta 32 Spor)
+1ŞAHİN Şafakoglu (Batman Petrolspor)
+1RECEP Yemişci (Ankaraspor)
+1EMİR Özsoy (Inegölspor)
+1Batuhan ALTINTAS (24 Erzincanspor)
+1OZAN Kiliçoglu (Sivas Belediye Spor, 1p)
+1BAHADIR Tasdelen (Inegölspor)
+1EMRE Keskin (Menemen)
+1ALIM Harlak (Nazilli Belediyespor)
Results
Sunday, 28 August 2022
1Sanliurfaspor0-0Çorum FK
1Inegölspor3-0Bayburtspor

29Emi̇r
45Bahadir
76Ethem
1Menemen1-0Erokspor

47Emre
1Nazilli Belediyespor1-1Afjet Afyonspor

29Alim
19Alper
1Isparta 32 Spor1-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler

76Soner
24Serdar
1Düzcespor3-1Ankaraspor

4Yasin
11Recep
47Kerem
61(p)Mehmet
124 Erzincanspor1-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu

71Altintas
46Taha
1Somaspor0-1Batman Petrolspor


55Şahi̇n
1Arnavutköy Belediyespor2-1Sivas Belediye Spor

56Ferhat
90(p)Ozan
58Acun