ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1172752.355547.01%3529.91%2723.08%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sanliurfaspor136612010+1024XWLO73311066330104
+2=Amed Sportif Faliyetler12651188+1023OWWW642091623197
+3=Ankaraspor135621513+221OOWW623166733197
+4+2Arnavutköy Belediyespor12552129+320XWWW641174614155
+5=Erokspor126242113+820LWWX6411136621387
6-2Menemen126241818+020LWWL64111076213811
7+4Çorum FK126241812+620WXLL6402127622265
8-124 Erzincanspor125431412+219OWLX633095621357
9-1Düzcespor125431612+419OLWO631285623187
10+2Batman Petrolspor125341311+218WXOL6420916114410
11+2Somaspor135351914+518WLLX7313108622296
12-2Afjet Afyonspor125341515+018OWWL6321756213810
13-4Tarsus Idman Yurdu133821312+117LXOW615076723266
14=Nazilli Belediyespor134451919+016WWWL73221286123711
15=Bursaspor123361316-312OLWL63211166015210
--16=Inegölspor123181418-410LLLW6303976015511
--17=Isparta 32 Spor12246513-810LLLO623145601518
--18+1Sivas Belediye Spor12138726-196WOLL61145116024215
--19-1Bayburtspor131210524-195LXLW6123587007016

Top Scorers
7+1YUSUF Türk (Somaspor)

MERT Çapar (Sanliurfaspor)

ALI Ozgün (Menemen, 1p)
+1FURKAN Yaman (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)

ÇENK Sahin (Bursaspor, 1p)
6+1Kemal RÜZGAR (Sanliurfaspor, 2p)
5+2SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 1p)

YASIN Ozan (Düzcespor)
+2ALIM Harlak (Nazilli Belediyespor, 1p)
4
Batuhan ALTINTAS (24 Erzincanspor)

SEDAT Cengiz (Ankaraspor)
+1ŞAHİN Şafakoglu (Batman Petrolspor, 3p)

MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (Menemen)

MEHMET Akyüz (Çorum FK)

MEHMET Alaeddinoglu (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)

TAHA Balci (Tarsus Idman Yurdu, 1p)
3
BERK YİĞİT Karadağ (Ankaraspor)

NURETTIN Çaglar (Nazilli Belediyespor)

MEHMET Özdiraz (Düzcespor, 2p)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Inegölspor, 1p)

YUSUF Akyel (Erokspor)

SERHAT Bastan (Erokspor)

SERTAÇ Çam (Erokspor)

MAKSUT Taskiran (24 Erzincanspor)

NIYAZI Salman (Inegölspor)

EGE Özkayımoğlu (Afjet Afyonspor)

BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Erokspor, 1p)

CENGIZ Öktün (Tarsus Idman Yurdu)
Results
Saturday, 5 November 2022
13Bursaspor0-0Düzcespor
13Sanliurfaspor1-1Arnavutköy Belediyespor

23Rüzgar
50Furkan
13Batman Petrolspor1-0Inegölspor

75(p)Şahi̇n
13Nazilli Belediyespor2-0Menemen

57Alim
77Alim
13Amed Sportif Faliyetler0-0Ankaraspor
13Sivas Belediye Spor1-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu

13Sağman
13Çorum FK3-0Bayburtspor

13Sinan
16Sinan
59Murat
13Afjet Afyonspor0-024 Erzincanspor
13Somaspor2-0Isparta 32 Spor

2Yusuf
90Kadir