ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263002.385946.83%3628.57%3124.60%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sanliurfaspor136612010+1024XWLO73311066330104
+2=Amed Sportif Faliyetler13661199+1024XOWW6420917241108
+3+2Erokspor137242515+1023WLWW64111367313129
+4+3Çorum FK137242112+923WWXL6402127732295
+5+324 Erzincanspor136431612+422WOWL7430115621357
6+3Düzcespor136431812+622WOLW7412105623187
7+4Somaspor146352114+721WWLL73131087322116
8-5Ankaraspor145631717+021LOOW7232810733197
9-5Arnavutköy Belediyespor135531211+120LXWW741276614155
10-4Menemen136251819-120LLWW74121086213811
11+2Tarsus Idman Yurdu143921413+118XLXO716087723266
12-2Batman Petrolspor135351313+018LWXO6420917115412
13-1Afjet Afyonspor135351517-218LOWW6321757214812
14=Nazilli Belediyespor144461923-416LWWW73221287124715
15=Bursaspor134361416-215WOLW63211167115310
--16+1Isparta 32 Spor13346913-413WLLL733185601518
--17-1Inegölspor133191421-710LLLL73049106015511
--18+1Bayburtspor142210725-188WLXL7223797007016
--19-1Sivas Belediye Spor13139828-206LWOL61145117025317

Top Scorers
7
YUSUF Türk (Somaspor)

MERT Çapar (Sanliurfaspor)

ALI Ozgün (Menemen, 1p)

FURKAN Yaman (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)

ÇENK Sahin (Bursaspor, 1p)
6
Kemal RÜZGAR (Sanliurfaspor, 2p)
5
SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 1p)

YASIN Ozan (Düzcespor)
+2SERTAÇ Çam (Erokspor)

ALIM Harlak (Nazilli Belediyespor, 1p)
4
Batuhan ALTINTAS (24 Erzincanspor)

SEDAT Cengiz (Ankaraspor)

ŞAHİN Şafakoglu (Batman Petrolspor, 3p)
+2TIMUR Kosovali (Düzcespor)

MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (Menemen)

MEHMET Akyüz (Çorum FK)
+1BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Erokspor, 1p)

MEHMET Alaeddinoglu (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)

TAHA Balci (Tarsus Idman Yurdu, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 13 November 2022
14Ankaraspor2-4Erokspor

72Engin
2Berk Ismail
89Doğukan
20Sertaç

29Sertaç

88Serdar
14Inegölspor0-3Çorum FK


9Akkaynak

71Enes

90Burak
14Tarsus Idman Yurdu1-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler

7Alperen
20Serdar
14Menemen0-1Bursaspor


86Ozan İsmai̇l
14Isparta 32 Spor4-0Nazilli Belediyespor

22Berke
38Berke
59Hüseyin
90Burak
14Düzcespor2-0Afjet Afyonspor

47Timur
60Timur
1424 Erzincanspor2-0Batman Petrolspor

87Yunus Emre
90Köse
14Bayburtspor2-1Sivas Belediye Spor

45Okan
14Kurt
90Ali̇
14Arnavutköy Belediyespor0-2Somaspor


24Yilmaz

84(p)Can Muhammet