ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1433402.376646.15%4027.97%3725.87%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sanliurfaspor158612210+1230WWXW84311167430114
+2=Amed Sportif Faliyetler15861239+1430WWXO75201118341128
+3=Erokspor159243415+1929WWWL75111568413199
+4=Çorum FK148242212+1026WWWX7502137732295
+5+5Arnavutköy Belediyespor156631612+424WXLX8512106715166
6+1Ankaraspor156631918+124WLOO72328108431118
7-224 Erzincanspor156541714+323XLWO8440126721458
8+1Batman Petrolspor156451716+122XWLW75201238125513
9-3Düzcespor146442015+522LWOL741210572321010
10+1Afjet Afyonspor156451717+022OWLO7421958224812
11+1Menemen156361922-321XLLL84221197214813
12-4Somaspor156362115+621LWWL83141097322116
13=Tarsus Idman Yurdu163941517-218LLXL816199823368
14+1Isparta 32 Spor154561114-317OWWL834185711539
15-1Nazilli Belediyespor164572025-517LXLW83321398125716
--16=Bursaspor154381521-615LLWO73221288116313
--17=Inegölspor1541101623-713LWLL83059127115711
--18=Bayburtspor162212734-278LLWL82247168008018
--19=Sivas Belediye Spor151410931-227XLLW71155138035418

Top Scorers
10+2FURKAN Yaman (Arnavutköy Belediyespor)
8
MERT Çapar (Sanliurfaspor)
7
YUSUF Türk (Somaspor)

ALI Ozgün (Menemen, 1p)
+2SERTAÇ Çam (Erokspor)

ÇENK Sahin (Bursaspor, 1p)
6
SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 2p)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Sanliurfaspor, 2p)
+2BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Erokspor, 1p)
5
ŞAHİN Şafakoglu (Batman Petrolspor, 4p)

YASIN Ozan (Düzcespor)

MEHMET Alaeddinoglu (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)

ALIM Harlak (Nazilli Belediyespor, 1p)
4
Batuhan ALTINTAS (24 Erzincanspor)

SEDAT Cengiz (Ankaraspor)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Inegölspor, 1p)

BERKE Demircan (Isparta 32 Spor)

TIMUR Kosovali (Düzcespor)

NIYAZI Salman (Inegölspor)

MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (Menemen)

MEHMET Akyüz (Çorum FK)

TAHA Balci (Tarsus Idman Yurdu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 26 November 2022
16Menemen1-1Batman Petrolspor

90Ferhat
85Melih
16Arnavutköy Belediyespor3-0Bursaspor

31Furkan
49Furkan
61Türk
Sunday, 27 November 2022
16Sanliurfaspor1-0Nazilli Belediyespor

59Feyyaz
16Inegölspor0-2Amed Sportif Faliyetler


66Mansur

79Raşi̇t
16Tarsus Idman Yurdu1-2Ankaraspor

7Gökhan
41Doğukan

51Bahattin
16Isparta 32 Spor0-0Afjet Afyonspor
1624 Erzincanspor1-1Sivas Belediye Spor

44Köse
37Sağman
16Bayburtspor0-7Erokspor


10Sertaç

41Berk Ismail

49Sertaç

53Muharrem

69Berk Ismail

79Zahit

87Zahit