ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 2022/23 | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1894422.338343.92%5730.16%4925.93%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sanliurfaspor2010822812+1638OOWL1044212810640164
2Amed Sportif Faliyetler2010733215+1737LWWX10721184103521411
3Erokspor2011454419+2537OWLX10712249104332010
4124 Erzincanspor2010642717+1036WWWX10550147105141310
51Düzcespor2010643418+1636WWWX10622198104421510
62Çorum FK2010552716+1135OOWO1071217810343108
7Somaspor209472819+931OWWW10424131010523159
81Arnavutköy Belediyespor208752117+431WWLO10622116102531011
91Afjet Afyonspor208662323+030XXLW10532129103341114
10Ankaraspor207762427-328LLLX103341215104421212
112Menemen207492430-625WLLO10532149102171021
121Batman Petrolspor206682024-424XLLO10523141010145614
131Isparta 32 Spor205871319-623OLOO103618510226514
14Nazilli Belediyespor205782428-422XXLW10442161010136818
15Tarsus Idman Yurdu2031161727-1020LLXX10172101410244713
16Bursaspor1954101827-919XWLL1043314119117416
17Inegölspor1943121831-1315LXXL9315101310127818
18Bayburtspor2033141039-2912LWXL10334917100010122
19Sivas Belediye Spor2018111034-2411OLOO1013661610055418

Top Scorers
11+1FURKAN Yaman (Arnavutköy Belediyespor, 1p)
9
SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 5p)

MERT Çapar (Sanliurfaspor)

SERTAÇ Çam (Erokspor)
8+2YASIN Ozan (Düzcespor)
7
YUSUF Türk (Somaspor)

ALI Ozgün (Menemen, 1p)

Kemal RÜZGAR (Sanliurfaspor, 2p)

MEHMET Alaeddinoglu (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)

ÇENK Sahin (Bursaspor, 1p)
6
ALTAR HAN Hidayetoğlu (Düzcespor)

MEHMET Özdiraz (Düzcespor, 2p)

MAKSUT Taskiran (24 Erzincanspor)

BERK ISMAIL Ünsal (Erokspor, 1p)

EMRECAN Bulut (Somaspor)
5
ZAHIT Findik (Erokspor)

SEDAT Cengiz (Ankaraspor, 1p)

ÖMER FARUK Ermeç (Inegölspor, 1p)

DOĞUKAN Inci (Ankaraspor)

BERKE Demircan (Isparta 32 Spor)

ŞAHİN Şafakoglu (Batman Petrolspor, 4p)

SERHAT Bastan (Erokspor)
+1MUHAMMED ENES Yilmaz (Menemen)

ALIM Harlak (Nazilli Belediyespor, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 22 January 2023
21Bursaspor1-1Afjet Afyonspor

48Furkan Emre
90Ilke
21Sanliurfaspor0-0Sivas Belediye Spor
21Menemen3-0Ankaraspor

9Mertcan
24Ferhat
45Muhammed Enes
21Nazilli Belediyespor1-1Batman Petrolspor

57Nurettin
15Mahsun
21Isparta 32 Spor0-0Erokspor
21Düzcespor4-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu

42Yasin
57Ibrahim
60Yasin
73Sarp
2124 Erzincanspor1-0Bayburtspor

70Yasin
21Somaspor0-0Çorum FK
21Arnavutköy Belediyespor1-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler

73(p)Furkan