ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 2
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33762.301442.42%515.15%1442.42%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FC Ryukyu330094+59WWW-220051110043
++2-1Mito Hollyhock330050+59WWW-110030220020
+3=Kashiwa Reysol330041+39WWW-110010220031
+4=Ventforet Kofu321062+47WWO-000000321062
+5+1Kyoto Sanga321031+27WWO-211021110010
+6+7Montedio Yamagata320152+36WWL-000000320152
7+2FC Gifu320142+26WLW-220041100101
8-3Albirex Niigata311142+24LWO-100101211041
9+6Omiya Ardija311144+04WLO-201134110010
10-3V-Varen Nagasaki311111+04LOW-210111101000
11-3Ehime FC311112-14LWO-211010100102
12+10Renofa Yamaguchi310289-13WLL-200237110052
13-3Kagoshima United310256-13LLW-210144100112
14-3Tokushima Vortis310245-13LWL-210111100134
15-3Fagiano Okayama310234-13LWL-210122100112
16+4Toyko Verdy 1969310223-13WLL-110021200202
17+4Yokohama FC310213-23WLL-100102210111
18-4Machida Zelvia310214-33LLW-210113100101
19-3Zweigen Kanazawa301224-21LLO-000000301224
20-3Avispa Fukuoka301214-31LOL-201101100113
--21-2Tochigi SC301204-41LLO-201101100103
--22-4JEF United301239-61LLO-200239101000

Top Scorers
5+1Koji SUZUKI (FC Ryukyu, 1p)
3+1Keita YAMASHITA (Renofa Yamaguchi)
2+2Ryohei HAYASHI (Toyko Verdy 1969)
+1Satoki UEJO (FC Ryukyu)
+2Kazuma TAKAI (Renofa Yamaguchi)

HAN Yong-thae (Kagoshima United)

Yutaka SONEDA (Ventforet Kofu)

Peter UTAKA (Ventforet Kofu)
+1Shintaro SHIMIZU (Mito Hollyhock)

Koki KIYOTAKE (Tokushima Vortis)

CRISTIANO da Silva (Kashiwa Reysol, 1p)

Toyofumi SAKANO (Montedio Yamagata)
+1LEE Yong-jae (Fagiano Okayama)

Koya KAZAMA (FC Gifu)

Shuto NAKAHARA (Kagoshima United)

Shunsuke MOTEGI (Mito Hollyhock)
Results
Saturday, 9 March 2019
3Toyko Verdy 19692-1Zweigen Kanazawa

14Hayashi
8Komatsu
42Hayashi
3Avispa Fukuoka0-1Kyoto Sanga


71Kuroki
3Albirex Niigata0-1Kashiwa Reysol


73Olunga
3FC Gifu2-1Fagiano Okayama

30De Vries
53Lee
66(og)Hiroki
3V-Varen Nagasaki0-1Mito Hollyhock


52Shimizu
3Kagoshima United0-1Ventforet Kofu


52Ogura
Sunday, 10 March 2019
3JEF United2-5Renofa Yamaguchi

50Kl├ęber
5(og)Hebert
71Funayama
48Yamashita

64Tanaka

82Takai

84Takai
3Tokushima Vortis0-1Omiya Ardija


70Babunski
3Tochigi SC0-1Yokohama FC


90Toshima
3FC Ryukyu2-0Ehime FC

10Uejo
75Suzuki
3Machida Zelvia0-3Montedio Yamagata


20Yamada

66Sakamoto

83Jefferson Baiano