ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 2
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102362.144238.18%3027.27%3834.55%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mito Hollyhock10640124+822WWXO422062642062
++2+1Omiya Ardija10622138+520WWWW522187540151
+3+2Ventforet Kofu10541157+819WLXW531173523084
+4-2Montedio Yamagata10532127+518LXWW421143632184
+5-1Kashiwa Reysol1053295+418OOXW421141632154
+6=FC Ryukyu104421612+416LXXL5320105512267
7+1Zweigen Kanazawa10433158+715OLWW431081612377
8+3Fagiano Okayama104331312+115WOXL6321108411234
9-2Kyoto Sanga1043398+115LWWL521244522154
10+3V-Varen Nagasaki104241110+114WWXL411234631286
11-1Albirex Niigata103431311+213XXXW4112346231107
12+3Yokohama FC104151111+013WLXW521276520345
13-4Machida Zelvia10415713-613LWXL521235520348
14-2Tokushima Vortis103341213-112LXXW5221435113810
15+4Renofa Yamaguchi103251618-211WWXL51045105221118
16-2Ehime FC10325810-211LXWL731376301214
17+3Avispa Fukuoka10325812-411WLXW511325521267
18-1Toyko Verdy 1969102441011-110XXLO623186401325
19-3JEF United10244815-710LOLW5122510512235
20-2Tochigi SC10235713-69LOLL502326521257
--21=FC Gifu10226514-98LLLL622257400407
--22=Kagoshima United10217614-87WLLL6204510401314

Top Scorers
8
Koji SUZUKI (FC Ryukyu, 2p)
6+1LEE Yong-jae (Fagiano Okayama)
5
Peter UTAKA (Ventforet Kofu)
4
Ryohei HAYASHI (Toyko Verdy 1969)

Satoki UEJO (FC Ryukyu)

JUANMA (Omiya Ardija)
+1Koki KIYOTAKE (Tokushima Vortis, 1p)
+1Hayato NAKAMA (Fagiano Okayama)
3
Takeru KISHIMOTO (Tokushima Vortis)

Kazuma TAKAI (Renofa Yamaguchi)
+2Yūki KAGAWA (V-Varen Nagasaki)

Shuhei OTSUKI (Montedio Yamagata)

Keita YAMASHITA (Renofa Yamaguchi)

DUDU (Ventforet Kofu)
+1Abdurahim LAAJAB (Yokohama FC, 1p)

Ren KOMATSU (Zweigen Kanazawa, 1p)
+1Hiroto GOYA (V-Varen Nagasaki)
+1Yutaka SONEDA (Ventforet Kofu)

Shintaro SHIMIZU (Mito Hollyhock)

Yoshiki FUJIMOTO (Ehime FC, 1p)

YANG Dong-hyun (Avispa Fukuoka, 1p)

Michael OLUNGA (Kashiwa Reysol)
Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
10Toyko Verdy 19691-1Albirex Niigata

65Hanato
5Léo Lopes
10Ventforet Kofu1-0Kyoto Sanga

84Soneda
10Ehime FC1-2Avispa Fukuoka

75Yoshida
14Kido

17Matsuda
10Tochigi SC1-3V-Varen Nagasaki

90(p)Oguro
8Kagawa

22Kagawa

40Goya
10Fagiano Okayama2-1Tokushima Vortis

45Lee
7(p)Kiyotake
75Nakama
Sunday, 21 April 2019
10Yokohama FC3-1JEF United

57Laajab
30Kudo
82Tashiro
85Saito
10Montedio Yamagata0-1Renofa Yamaguchi


82(p)Sasaki
10FC Gifu0-1Mito Hollyhock


53Mae
10Machida Zelvia0-1Omiya Ardija


50Barada
10Zweigen Kanazawa0-0Kashiwa Reysol
10Kagoshima United1-0FC Ryukyu

90Goryo