ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601562.602541.67%1220.00%2338.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Norchi Dinamo129213011+1929WWWW65011876420124
+2+1Shevardeni12651175+1223WOWW632194633081
+3-1Telavi126422710+1722LOWW63301346312146
4+2Spartak Tskhinvali126241813+520WLLO6402126622267
5-1Shukura126241416-220LWWW6321766303710
6-1Samtredia12543139+419LXWL633074621365
7=Gagra124351415-115WLLO6123466312109
-8=Kolkheti Poti123091027-179WWLL61053136204714
-9=FC Zugdidi121110624-184LLLL61054146015210
--10=Guria112219726-194LXLL61054116114315
1Guria (-3)

Top Scorers
7
Giorgi NIKABADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
6+1Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia, 1p)
+3Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
5
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 1p)

Data SITCHINAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Giorgi IVANIADZE (Shevardeni)

Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Telavi)

Ukwubile CHUKWURAH (Norchi Dinamo)
4
Zviad METREVELI (Gagra)
+1Tamaz BABUNADZE (Shevardeni)

Dmytro PUDY (Telavi)

Giorgi KURMASHVILI (Shukura)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Telavi, 3p)
3
Yevhen CHUMAK (Shevardeni, 2p)

Giorgi CHELEBADZE (Shukura, 1p)

Koba SHALAMBERIDZE (Gagra)

Omar BULUKHADZE (Shukura)
+1Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Tengiz BREGVADZE (Gagra)
2
Giorgi DATUNAISHVILI (Norchi Dinamo)

Beka ZAKRADZE (FC Zugdidi)

Tengiz GOROZIA (Kolkheti Poti, 1p)

Beka GABISKIRIA (Norchi Dinamo)

Yaroslav KVASOV (Telavi)

Andrei CIOLACU (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Oleksandr BATALSKYI (Shevardeni)

Beka TUGUSHI (Guria)
+1Vasil KHOSITASHVILI (Gagra, 2p)

Rati KAKIASHVILI (Telavi)

Giorgi AKHALADZE (Samtredia)
Results
Monday, 20 May 2019
12Shevardeni2-1Samtredia

48Babunadze
30Samushia
63Patarkatsishvili
12Spartak Tskhinvali1-0Telavi

48Bukhaidze
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
12FC Zugdidi1-2Gagra

29(p)Chedia
21(p)Khositashvili

67Nemsadze
12Guria1-2Kolkheti Poti

30Yaghr
43Kakulia

74Dzadzamia
12Shukura0-3Norchi Dinamo


9Deisadze

37Deisadze

83Deisadze