ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701822.603144.29%1420.00%2535.71%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Norchi Dinamo1411213513+2235WWWW76011977520166
+2=Shevardeni14761185+1327WOWO7421104734081
+3=Shukura147251618-223LWLW7421967304712
4=Samtredia146532012+823XWLX7430136722376
5=Telavi146442917+1222LLLO733113573131612
6=Spartak Tskhinvali146351916+321XLWL7412137722369
7=Gagra145361716+118LWWL72237673131010
-8=Kolkheti Poti144191127-1613WOWW71153137304814
-9=FC Zugdidi142111825-177WLLL72056147016211
--10=Guria1142111933-244LLLX71066157115318
1Guria (-3)

Top Scorers
10+3Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
7
Giorgi NIKABADZE (Norchi Dinamo)

Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia, 1p)
6+1Giorgi IVANIADZE (Shevardeni)

Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Telavi)
5
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 1p)

Data SITCHINAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Giorgi KURMASHVILI (Shukura)

Ukwubile CHUKWURAH (Norchi Dinamo)
4
Zviad METREVELI (Gagra)
+1Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Tamaz BABUNADZE (Shevardeni)

Dmytro PUDY (Telavi)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Telavi, 3p)

Giorgi AKHALADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
3
Yevhen CHUMAK (Shevardeni, 2p)

Giorgi CHELEBADZE (Shukura, 1p)

Koba SHALAMBERIDZE (Gagra)

Omar BULUKHADZE (Shukura)

Tengiz BREGVADZE (Gagra)

Yaroslav KVASOV (Telavi)
Results
Friday, 31 May 2019
14Shevardeni1-0Gagra

77Ivaniadze
14Guria2-4Norchi Dinamo

18(og)Kakhelishvili
17Deisadze
68Papava
69Deisadze

81Getsadze

90Deisadze
14Telavi0-1Kolkheti Poti


58Gogolashvili
Saturday, 1 June 2019
14FC Zugdidi2-0Shukura

55Berishvili
64Gilmore
Sunday, 2 June 2019
14Spartak Tskhinvali1-1Samtredia

72Bukhaidze
45Endeladze