ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203212.675646.67%2319.17%4134.17%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Norchi Dinamo2418426326+3758WWWW119113312139313014
+2=Samtredia2415544421+2350WWWW131030289115241612
+3+1Telavi2412664623+2342WWLW13832247114342216
4-1Shevardeni2411943517+1842LLWL13742211111452146
5=Shukura2410592429-535WLWL11542118135171321
6+1Spartak Tskhinvali2485112933-429WLLL125251917123361016
7-1Gagra2477102428-428LWLL12444118123361320
-8=FC Zugdidi2451181440-2616LWLW11308923132110517
-9=Guria12452172152-3114LLWW12318122212219930
--10=Kolkheti Poti22462162152-3114LLLL12219927124171225
1Guria (-3)
2Kolkheti Poti (-6)

Top Scorers
20+4Giorgi NIKABADZE (Norchi Dinamo, 1p)
12
Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia, 2p)
11
Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
10
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 1p)
9
Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Telavi)
8
Giorgi IVANIADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
7
Tamaz BABUNADZE (Shevardeni)

Data SITCHINAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali)
6
Giorgi KURMASHVILI (Shukura)

Giorgi GOGOLASHVILI (Norchi Dinamo)
+1Yaroslav KVASOV (Telavi)
5
Dmytro PUDY (Telavi)

Giorgi AKHALADZE (Samtredia, 1p)

Teimuraz SHARASHENIDZE (Guria, 2p)

Ukwubile CHUKWURAH (Norchi Dinamo)

Zviad METREVELI (Gagra)
4
Omar BULUKHADZE (Shukura)

Gogita GOGUA (Samtredia)
+2Zurab GHIRDALADZE (Samtredia)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Telavi, 3p)

Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Revaz GETSADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
Results
Thursday, 29 August 2019
24Spartak Tskhinvali2-1FC Zugdidi

58Gabrichidze
43Klimiashvili
74Lobjanidze
24Guria0-2Shukura


27Kalandia

54Abuselidze
Friday, 30 August 2019
24Samtredia3-0Kolkheti Poti

11Ghirdaladze
45Qurbanov
90Ghirdaladze
Saturday, 31 August 2019
24Telavi2-0Gagra

16Tolordava
59Kvasov
Sunday, 1 September 2019
24Shevardeni2-4Norchi Dinamo

19Sukhomlynov
13(p)Nikabadze
36Chepurnenko
55Nikabadze

63Nikabadze

86Nikabadze