ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804722.628647.78%4022.22%5430.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Tbilisi3623677031+3975WWWW18132337171810443314
2=Dinamo Batumi3621785731+2670LWWL1812513215189272516
3=Saburtalo3621786736+3170WWWL1813413711188373025
4=Lokomotivi36174154446-255WWLW188372026189182420
5=Chikhura361211134844+447WLWW1887329191844101925
6+1Torpedo Kutaisi36128165354-144LWXL187383127185582227
7-1Dila Gori361110154044-443XLXW1885522151835101829
-8+1Rustavi36911164056-1638XLLL187471924182792132
-9-1Sioni36108183880-4238LLLW1882823361826101544
--10=WIT Georgia3648241550-3520LLLL182511725182313825

Results
Sunday, 1 December 2019
36Dinamo Tbilisi2-0WIT Georgia
36Lokomotivi2-1Dinamo Batumi
36Torpedo Kutaisi1-2Chikhura
Play-offs
Thursday, 5 December 2019
l1Sioni0-0Samtredia
l1Telavi1-0Rustavi
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
l2Samtredia4-1Sioni4-1
l2Rustavi1-2Telavi1-3

Top Scorers
20+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
17
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 3p)
16+2Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 1p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 4p)

Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 3p)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
7
Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
6+1Giorgi GABEDAVA (Saburtalo)

Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 6p)

Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia, 2p)