ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1403852.756848.57%2316.43%4935.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Norchi Dinamo2822427527+4870WWWW14121142131410313314
2Samtredia2818555124+2759WWLW1410312812148242312
31Shevardeni2813964327+1648WLLW147432216146532111
41Telavi2813695231+2145LLWL14932287144372424
5Shukura28115122639-1338WLLL146441314145181325
6Gagra2887132735-831LWLL145451410143381325
7Spartak Tskhinvali2885153141-1029LLLL145272021143381120
8FC Zugdidi2881192346-2325LWWW1450913281431101018
9Guria12882183157-2623WWWL1451819251431101232
10Kolkheti Poti22882182658-3220LLWW144191327144191331
1Guria (-3)
2Kolkheti Poti (-6)

Top Scorers
24+2Giorgi NIKABADZE (Norchi Dinamo, 2p)
16
Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
13+1Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia, 2p)
11
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 1p)
10+1Tamaz BABUNADZE (Shevardeni)
9
Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Telavi)
8+2Teimuraz SHARASHENIDZE (Guria, 2p)

Giorgi IVANIADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
7
Data SITCHINAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali)
+1Yaroslav KVASOV (Telavi)
6
Giorgi GOGOLASHVILI (Norchi Dinamo)

Giorgi KURMASHVILI (Shukura)
5
Zviad METREVELI (Gagra)
+1Avto ENDELADZE (Samtredia)

Gogita GOGUA (Samtredia)

Dmytro PUDY (Telavi)

Luka GUGUCHIA (FC Zugdidi, 1p)

Revaz GETSADZE (Norchi Dinamo)

Ukwubile CHUKWURAH (Norchi Dinamo)

Giorgi AKHALADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
4
Zurab GHIRDALADZE (Samtredia)
+1Tamaz LOMSADZE (Guria)

Omar BULUKHADZE (Shukura)

Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Emmanuel YAGHR (Guria)

Tamaz SHALIKASHVILI (Kolkheti Poti)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Telavi, 3p)
Results
Monday, 30 September 2019
28FC Zugdidi0-3Samtredia


38Pavišić

50Endeladze

64Samushia
28Guria4-1Telavi

61Lomsadze
21Kvasov
67Janjghava
74Sharashenidze
87Sharashenidze
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
28Spartak Tskhinvali1-2Shevardeni

57Gabrichidze
16Chepurnenko

41Babunadze
28Norchi Dinamo2-0Gagra

25Nikabadze
31Nikabadze
28Shukura1-0Kolkheti Poti

53Gogitidze