ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952422.544446.32%2122.11%3031.58%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Norchi Dinamo1913424219+2343OWWL9711229106312010
+2=Shevardeni191081267+1938WWWO106311359450132
+3=Samtredia1910543017+1335WWLW107302089324109
4=Telavi199553618+1832WWOW1063120593241613
5=Shukura198472023-328LLOO953111710316916
6=Spartak Tskhinvali197572623+326LXXL94231611103341012
7=Gagra196672223-124OXXL103439793241316
-8=Kolkheti Poti11962111836-1814WLXW1021772094141116
-9=Guria21932141340-278LLXW921681610118524
--10=FC Zugdidi192116936-277LLLL920772110019215
1Kolkheti Poti (-6)
2Guria (-3)

Top Scorers
11
Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
9
Giorgi NIKABADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
8+1Giorgi IVANIADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
+1Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Telavi)
7
Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia, 1p)

Data SITCHINAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali)
6
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 1p)
5
Dmytro PUDY (Telavi)

Tamaz BABUNADZE (Shevardeni)

Giorgi AKHALADZE (Samtredia, 1p)

Giorgi KURMASHVILI (Shukura)

Ukwubile CHUKWURAH (Norchi Dinamo)

Zviad METREVELI (Gagra)
4+1Omar BULUKHADZE (Shukura)

Gogita GOGUA (Samtredia)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Telavi, 3p)

Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Spartak Tskhinvali)
+1Yaroslav KVASOV (Telavi)
3
Andrei CIOLACU (Spartak Tskhinvali)

Giorgi DATUNAISHVILI (Norchi Dinamo)

Yevhen CHUMAK (Shevardeni, 2p)

Giorgi CHELEBADZE (Shukura, 1p)

Tengiz BREGVADZE (Gagra)

Koba SHALAMBERIDZE (Gagra)
Results
Sunday, 4 August 2019
19Shevardeni1-0Spartak Tskhinvali

83Jishkariani
19Samtredia1-0FC Zugdidi

90Ivaniadze
19Telavi2-0Guria

47Kvasov
50Koshkadze
Monday, 5 August 2019
19Kolkheti Poti2-1Shukura

5Tchetchelashvili
51Bulukhadze
53Chikviladze
19Gagra0-0Norchi Dinamo