ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga 2
Erovnuli Liga | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804952.758647.78%3217.78%6234.44%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Norchi Dinamo3625658735+5281LLLW18142252181811433517
+2=Samtredia3623856328+3577WWWX18134136141810442714
+3=Telavi36196117036+3463WWWL181332447186392629
4=Shevardeni361410124748-152LWLL187472425187652323
5+1Gagra36138154642+447WWLW1885525111853102131
6-1Shukura36137163646-1046LLWO1875619161862101730
7=FC Zugdidi36131223854-1640LLWW18801020301851121824
-8=Guria136106203964-2533WXLO1863923271843111637
-9=Kolkheti Poti236104223180-4928WLWX18531017351851121445
--10=Spartak Tskhinvali33688203862-2426LXLL18531023291835101533
1Guria (-3)
2Kolkheti Poti (-6)
3Spartak Tskhinvali (-6)

Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
36Samtredia2-1Shukura
36Telavi2-0FC Zugdidi
Play-offs
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
l1Kolkheti Poti0-3Samgurali
l1Aragvi Dusheti0-1Guria
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
l2Guria0-2Aragvi Dusheti1-2, aet
l2Samgurali6-0Kolkheti Poti9-0

Top Scorers
26
Giorgi NIKABADZE (Norchi Dinamo, 3p)
18+1Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
16
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 2p)
15
Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia, 2p)
12+1Teimuraz SHARASHENIDZE (Guria, 4p)

Aleksandre KOSHKADZE (Telavi)
11+1Giorgi IVANIADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
10
Tamaz BABUNADZE (Shevardeni)

Luka GUGUCHIA (FC Zugdidi, 4p)
8+1Yaroslav KVASOV (Telavi)
7+1Giorgi KURMASHVILI (Shukura)

Data SITCHINAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali)
6
Omar BULUKHADZE (Shukura)

Nicat QURBANOV (Samtredia)

Avto ENDELADZE (Samtredia)

Giorgi GOGOLASHVILI (Norchi Dinamo)
5+1Tamaz LOMSADZE (Guria)

Dmytro PUDY (Telavi)

Gogita GOGUA (Samtredia)

Giorgi AKHALADZE (Samtredia, 1p)

Zurab GHIRDALADZE (Samtredia)

Giorgi TCHANUKVADZE (Shukura)

Giorgi MIKABERIDZE (Norchi Dinamo)

Revaz GETSADZE (Norchi Dinamo)

Tamaz SHALIKASHVILI (Kolkheti Poti)

Ukwubile CHUKWURAH (Norchi Dinamo)

Zviad METREVELI (Gagra)

Giorgi ERISTAVI (Telavi, 1p)

Gogi PIPIA (Norchi Dinamo, 2p)