ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14362.57535.71%321.43%642.86%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3300124+89WWW-220073110051
2+2Hajduk Split220040+46WW--000000220040
3+2Rijeka211021+14XW--101011110010
4+2Osijek311133+04OLW-211021100112
5-2Slaven Belupo311125-34OLW-100115211010
6+3Šibenik311122+04WOL-210122101000
7-5Lokomotiva310256-13LWL-110021200235
8-1Varaždin310224-23LWL-200203110021
9-1Gorica302123-12XOL-101000201123
--10=Istra 1961300328-60LLL-200214100114

Top Scorers
3+2Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split)

Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)
2
Blaž BOŠKOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Dion BELJO (Osijek, 1p)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 1p)
+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
1
Luka MENALO (Dinamo Zagreb)

BRAVO (Lokomotiva)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Igor POSTONJSKI (Varaždin, 1p)
+1Bernardo MATIĆ (Šibenik)

Mateo KOCIJAN (Slaven Belupo)

László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)
+1Petar BOČKAJ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Josip MIŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mario MARINA (Slaven Belupo)

Dario MELNJAK (Hajduk Split)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Boško ŠUTALO (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Mahir EMRELI (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Rijeka)
+1Matija FRIGAN (Rijeka)
+1Duje ČOP (Šibenik)
+1Monsef BAKRAR (Istra 1961)

Luka MARIN (Istra 1961)

Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin)
+1Anthony KALIK (Gorica)
Results
Friday, 29 July 2022
3Dinamo Zagreb4-1Istra 1961

11(p)Oršić
84Bakrar
32Šutalo
81Bočkaj
88Emreli
3Šibenik2-1Lokomotiva

38Čop
83(p)Kulenović
74Matić
Saturday, 30 July 2022
3Varaždin0-2Hajduk Split


29Livaja

45Livaja
Sunday, 31 July 2022
3Rijeka1-1Gorica

39Frigan
77Kalik
3Osijek0-0Slaven Belupo