ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33892.691339.39%927.27%1133.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb7610249+1519WWWX4400166321083
2=Slaven Belupo742166+014WWWO311136431030
3=Hajduk Split530287+19LWLW110021420266
4+2Varaždin7232910-19WXXX402236321064
5+2Istra 1961722369-38WXOW411235311134
6+2Osijek7223912-38WLXL422064300338
7-3Šibenik714256-17LXOO411234303022
8-3Lokomotiva72051113-26LLLW3201534004610
9+1Gorica612369-35LLWX311134301235
--10-1Rijeka612358-35LXLL301224311134

Top Scorers
5+1Dion BELJO (Osijek, 2p)
4+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
3
Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin)

Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
2
László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)
+2Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961)

Dino PERIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Monsef BAKRAR (Istra 1961)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Blaž BOŠKOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)
+1Mateo KOCIJAN (Slaven Belupo)

Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Lokomotiva)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Duje ČOP (Šibenik)

Anthony KALIK (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ante CRNAC (Slaven Belupo)

Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin)
Results
Friday, 26 August 2022
7Gorica0-2Istra 1961


81Erceg

90Erceg
Saturday, 27 August 2022
7Rijeka1-2Varaždin

47Djouahra
74(p)Teklić

87Kolarić
7Lokomotiva0-1Slaven Belupo


79Kocijan
Sunday, 28 August 2022
7Osijek2-1Hajduk Split

23Leovac
73(p)Livaja
41(p)Beljo
7Šibenik1-2Dinamo Zagreb

37Mina
35Ivanušec

68(p)Petković