ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
381072.811642.11%1026.32%1231.58%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb87102710+1722WWWW5500197321083
2=Slaven Belupo8422711-414LWWW311136531145
3=Hajduk Split6402138+512WLWL220072420266
4=Varaždin83321111+012WWXX512257321064
5+3Lokomotiva83051314-19WLLL3201535104811
6=Osijek82331013-39XWLX523075300338
7=Šibenik815267-18XLXO411234404033
8-3Istra 19618224711-48LWXO511347311134
9=Gorica7124711-45LLLW311134401347
--10=Rijeka7124611-55LLXL301224411247

Top Scorers
5
Dion BELJO (Osijek, 2p)
+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
4
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 1p)
3+1László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)
+1Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961)

Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin)

Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
2+1Jani ATANASOV (Hajduk Split)
+2Nikola KALINIĆ (Hajduk Split)

Dino PERIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Monsef BAKRAR (Istra 1961)

Blaž BOŠKOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Mateo KOCIJAN (Slaven Belupo)

Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Lokomotiva)
+1Silvio GORIČAN (Lokomotiva)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Duje ČOP (Šibenik)

Anthony KALIK (Hajduk Split, 1p)
+2Agon ELEZI (Varaždin)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ante CRNAC (Slaven Belupo)

Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin)
Results
Friday, 2 September 2022
8Dinamo Zagreb3-1Rijeka

28Lauritsen
84Vlasenko
30Špikić
60Oršić
Saturday, 3 September 2022
8Varaždin2-1Gorica

10Elezi
61Jurić
43Elezi
8Osijek1-1Šibenik

38Kleinheisler
78Burgui
Sunday, 4 September 2022
8Hajduk Split5-1Slaven Belupo

51Mlakar
43Hoxha
60Čolina
77Atanasov
81Kalinić
90Kalinić
8Istra 19611-2Lokomotiva

81Erceg
24Pivarić

66Goričan