ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491302.651836.73%1326.53%1836.73%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb109103011+1928WWWW55001975410114
2=Hajduk Split95221811+717XWXW4310114521277
3+1Slaven Belupo10523814-617WLLW521249531145
4-1Varaždin104331313+015LWWW512257531186
5=Osijek104331413+115WWXW523075520378
6=Istra 1961103341213-112XWLW511347522186
7=Šibenik1017278-110OXXL512245505033
8=Lokomotiva103071518-39LLWL5203775104811
9+1Rijeka10136616-106OLLL502327511349
--10-1Gorica9126713-65LLLL511336401347

Top Scorers
6+2Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
5
Dion BELJO (Osijek, 2p)
+1Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961)
4+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
3
Nikola KALINIĆ (Hajduk Split)

László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)

Tonio TEKLIĆ (Varaždin, 2p)

Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin)

Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Ante CRNAC (Slaven Belupo)
2
Jani ATANASOV (Hajduk Split)

Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Istra 1961)

Dino PERIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Monsef BAKRAR (Istra 1961)

Blaž BOŠKOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)

Mateo KOCIJAN (Slaven Belupo)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Lokomotiva)

Silvio GORIČAN (Lokomotiva)

Duje ČOP (Šibenik)
+1Reda BOULTAM (Istra 1961)

Anthony KALIK (Hajduk Split, 1p)

Agon ELEZI (Varaždin)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Arijan ADEMI (Dinamo Zagreb)

Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin)
Results
Friday, 16 September 2022
10Slaven Belupo1-0Varaždin

37Crnac
Saturday, 17 September 2022
10Hajduk Split2-2Istra 1961

47Livaja
52Erceg
88Livaja
64Boultam
10Gorica0-1Osijek


19Gržan
Sunday, 18 September 2022
10Rijeka0-0Šibenik
10Lokomotiva1-2Dinamo Zagreb

14Kulenović
6Ademi

47Petković