ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
691852.682840.58%1826.09%2333.33%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb1311203814+2435XWWW77002696420125
2=Hajduk Split149322614+1230WXWW7520177741297
3=Osijek147342518+724LWWW743013673041212
4=Slaven Belupo147251323-1023WWLL7313614741279
5=Varaždin145452020+019WLLX723210973131011
6=Istra 1961133551316-314OLXX612347723299
7+1Šibenik141103912-313OLXX713358707044
8+1Lokomotiva144191927-813WLXL73131097106918
9-2Rijeka143381219-712LWWL7124587214711
--10=Gorica1413101022-126LLLL7115397025713

Top Scorers
10+3Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)
7+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)
6+1László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)

Dion BELJO (Osijek, 2p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
5
Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961)
+1Arbër HOXHA (Slaven Belupo)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
4
Tonio TEKLIĆ (Varaždin, 2p)
+1Chidozie AWAZIEM (Hajduk Split)

Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin)
3+1Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Nikola KALINIĆ (Hajduk Split)

Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin)

Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Lokomotiva)
+1Silvio GORIČAN (Lokomotiva)

Matija FRIGAN (Rijeka)
+1Agon ELEZI (Varaždin)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ante CRNAC (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Friday, 21 October 2022
14Hajduk Split1-1Dinamo Zagreb

26Livaja
72(p)Petković
Saturday, 22 October 2022
14Varaždin4-1Osijek

32Posavec
18Kleinheisler
35Elezi
41(og)Ivušić
90Domjanić
14Lokomotiva2-1Gorica

32Kulenović
52Fruk
74Goričan
Sunday, 23 October 2022
14Istra 19610-0Šibenik
14Slaven Belupo2-1Rijeka

45Hoxha
49Vučkić
79(p)Krstanović
Wednesday, 26 October 2022
4Hajduk Split3-1Gorica

2Livaja
9Francois
59(p)Livaja
72Awaziem