ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792072.623240.51%2126.58%2632.91%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb1512214115+2638WLXW88002997421126
2=Hajduk Split1610423117+1434WXWX86202088422119
3=Osijek168352721+627LWLW853014683051315
4=Slaven Belupo167451424-1025OXWW83236148422810
5=Varaždin166462224-222LWWL8233101284131212
6=Istra 1961155551516-120WWOL7223578332109
7+2Rijeka164391520-515WLLW81255983141011
8-1Lokomotiva164392129-815OXWL832312118116918
9-1Šibenik1611051017-713LLOL8134610807147
--10=Gorica1614111124-137LXLL81254108026714

Top Scorers
11+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 3p)
8+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
7
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)
6
László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)

Dion BELJO (Osijek, 2p)

Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
5
Arbër HOXHA (Slaven Belupo)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)

Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin, 1p)
4
Tonio TEKLIĆ (Varaždin, 2p)
+1Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Chidozie AWAZIEM (Hajduk Split)
+1Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)
+1Matija FRIGAN (Rijeka)
3
Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Nikola KALINIĆ (Hajduk Split)

Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek)

Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin)
+1Monsef BAKRAR (Istra 1961)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Lokomotiva)

Silvio GORIČAN (Lokomotiva)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)

Agon ELEZI (Varaždin)
+1Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ante CRNAC (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Friday, 4 November 2022
16Istra 19611-0Gorica

90Bakrar
Saturday, 5 November 2022
16Hajduk Split3-1Osijek

10Sahiti
45Leovac
69(p)Livaja
79Mlakar
16Slaven Belupo0-0Lokomotiva
Sunday, 6 November 2022
16Dinamo Zagreb3-0Šibenik

10(og)Mina
34Drmic
69Petković
16Varaždin0-3Rijeka


47Frigan

85Selahi

90Grgić