ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
832242.693339.76%2226.51%2833.73%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb1613214817+3141WWLX88002998521198
2=Hajduk Split1710523319+1435XWXW862020894321311
3=Osijek179352921+830WLWL853014694051515
4=Slaven Belupo177551626-1026XOXW93338168422810
5=Varaždin166462224-222LWWL8233101284131212
6=Istra 1961165561518-320LWWO72235793331011
7+1Lokomotiva175392329-618WOXW942314118116918
8-1Rijeka1743101727-1015LWLL912671683141011
9=Šibenik1711061019-913LLLO9135612807147
--10=Gorica1614111124-137LXLL81254108026714

Top Scorers
11
Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 3p)
8+2Dion BELJO (Osijek, 2p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
+2Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
7
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Osijek)
6
László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)

Ante ERCEG (Istra 1961)
+1Arbër HOXHA (Slaven Belupo)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva, 3p)
5
Fran BRODIĆ (Varaždin, 1p)
4
Tonio TEKLIĆ (Varaždin, 2p)

Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Chidozie AWAZIEM (Hajduk Split)
+1Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Matija FRIGAN (Rijeka)
3
Haris VUČKIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Nikola KALINIĆ (Hajduk Split)
+2Mahir EMRELI (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek)

Michele ŠEGO (Varaždin)

Monsef BAKRAR (Istra 1961)

Toni FRUK (Gorica)

Jakov-Anton VASILJ (Lokomotiva)

Silvio GORIČAN (Lokomotiva)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)

Agon ELEZI (Varaždin)

Emir SAHITI (Hajduk Split)

Martin BATURINA (Dinamo Zagreb)

Ante CRNAC (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Saturday, 12 November 2022
17Slaven Belupo2-2Hajduk Split

49Hoxha
12Krovinović
57(p)Krstanović
28Pukštas
17Lokomotiva2-0Istra 1961

11(p)Kulenović
73Stojković
Sunday, 13 November 2022
17Rijeka2-7Dinamo Zagreb

47Lunetta
2Mišić
90Vrančić
13Oršić

27Špikić

44Oršić

56Šutalo

72Emreli

85Emreli
17Šibenik0-2Osijek


36Beljo

38Beljo
Wednesday, 18 January 2023
17Gorica-Varaždin