Vtora Liga | Istok | Zapad |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Season archive |
2021/22 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kamenica Sasa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 17 | OWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||
2 | Sloga 1934 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 16 | WXLW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | Pobeda | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 16 | WWWL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Belasica Strumica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 | LXLW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
5 | 2 | Osogovo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 10 | WWLX | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | 1 | Kit-Go Pehčevo | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 9 | LLWW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
7 | 1 | Kožuf | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 | OWLL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
8 | 1 | Detonit Junior* | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | WLWL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | 1 | Lokomotiva Gradsko | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 | LLWX | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
10 | Bratstvo 07 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 1 | LLLL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
6 | +1 | Bojan SPIRKOSKI (Pobeda, 1p) |
4 | +2 | Petar NAJDOV (Pobeda) |
3 | +1 | Bojan IVANOV (Sloga 1934) |
+1 | Ivan MITROV (Sloga 1934, 2p) | |
+1 | David JOSHESKI (Pobeda) | |
Aleksandar KOCEV (Belasica Strumica, 3p) | ||
Zoran ANDONOV (Kit-Go Pehčevo) | ||
Filip DIMOSKI (Kamenica Sasa) | ||
2 | Antonio BOSHESKI (Pobeda) | |
Boban ANGELOV (Kit-Go Pehčevo) | ||
+1 | Ekrem MEMEDI (Osogovo) | |
Dzemal IBRAHIMOVIKJ (Lokomotiva Gradsko, 1p) | ||
Besmir DACI (Lokomotiva Gradsko) | ||
Toshe MANOV (Osogovo, 1p) | ||
Leon CUCKOVSKI (Kit-Go Pehčevo) | ||
Krste TODOROV (Kožuf) | ||
Vasil KRSTEV (Belasica Strumica) | ||
Darko ANGJELESKI (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Halil BERISHA (Sloga 1934) |
Saturday, 16 October 2021 | |||||
7 | Pobeda | 5-0 | Bratstvo 07 | ||
13 | Najdov | ||||
29 | Najdov | ||||
42 | Spirkoski | ||||
65 | Nedelkov | ||||
75 | Josheski | ||||
7 | Belasica Strumica | 0-2 | Osogovo | ||
15 | Mushe | ||||
76 | Memedi | ||||
7 | Kožuf | 0-0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||
7 | Kit-Go Pehčevo | 1-2 | Sloga 1934 | ||
55 | Stupić | 52 | Ivanov | ||
90(p) | Mitrov | ||||
7 | Detonit Junior* | 2-1 | Lokomotiva Gradsko | ||
22 | Zurzu | 67 | Dimovski | ||
53 | Ristov |