ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga Istok
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

Vtora LigaIstokZapad

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pobeda2719536421+4362WWWW141031377139222714
+2=Belasica Strumica2718545614+4259WWLW14101333713841237
3=Sloga 19342717464122+1955LLOW141031278137151414
4=Kamenica Sasa2713683218+1445LLOL14824167135441611
5=Kožuf2791083124+737LWWW135531311144551813
6=Detonit Junior*2797113337-434WXWW136432015143381322
7=Kit-Go Pehčevo27103143531+433WLWL137152010143291521
--8=Osogovo2787123445-1131WXLL144462025134361420
--9=Bratstvo 072743201959-4015LXLL133191429141211530
--10=Lokomotiva Gradsko2714221286-747LXLL13139830140113456

Top Scorers
20
Bojan SPIRKOSKI (Pobeda, 1p)
18+4Toshe MANOV (Osogovo, 3p)
13+1Aleksandar KOCEV (Belasica Strumica, 7p)
10+1Zoran ANDONOV (Kit-Go Pehčevo, 1p)
9+2Boško STUPIĆ (Kit-Go Pehčevo, 3p)

Bojan IVANOV (Sloga 1934)
8+1Ivan MITROV (Sloga 1934, 4p)

Andrej SIMEVSKI (Sloga 1934)

Filip DIMOSKI (Pobeda)
+1Atdhe MAZARI (Pobeda)
7
Milan CHICHEVSKI (Detonit Junior*)

Darko ALEKSOVSKI (Kamenica Sasa, 2p)

Vasil KRSTEV (Belasica Strumica)
+1Aleksandar MILUSEV (Belasica Strumica)
6
David JOSHESKI (Pobeda)

Dimitar TRAJKOV (Belasica Strumica)

Krste TODOROV (Kožuf, 1p)

Stefan SULEV (Belasica Strumica)
5+1Minur ASANOV (Detonit Junior*)

Stefan TERZIEV (Kožuf)
+1Daniel KARCESKI (Pobeda)
Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
27Kožuf1-3Belasica Strumica

75Stojkov
5Milusev

65Mihailov

69(p)Kocev
27Sloga 19341-2Pobeda

36Mitrov
23Karceski

80Mazari
27Kit-Go Pehčevo3-0Lokomotiva Gradsko

17Stupić
22Stupić
70(p)Andonov
27Detonit Junior*2-1Kamenica Sasa

19Mirchevski
88Stoimenovski
60Asanov
27Bratstvo 072-4Osogovo

43Karishikj
40Manov
89Alioski
48Manov

60Manov

88Manov