Vtora Liga | Istok | Zapad |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Season archive |
2021/22 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Pobeda | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 60 | 20 | +40 | 56 | WWWW | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | |
2 | 1 | Sloga 1934 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 19 | +21 | 55 | OWWW | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | |
3 | Belasica Strumica | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 13 | +39 | 53 | LWWW | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 6 | ||
4 | Kamenica Sasa | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 45 | OLLX | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | ||
5 | Kožuf | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 34 | WWOX | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 13 | ||
6 | 2 | Detonit Junior* | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 30 | WWWX | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 21 | |
7 | Kit-Go Pehčevo | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 30 | WLLX | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 19 | ||
8 | 2 | Osogovo | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 27 | LLLL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | |
9 | Bratstvo 07 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 53 | -38 | 14 | LLOL | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 28 | ||
10 | Lokomotiva Gradsko | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 81 | -71 | 6 | LLLL | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 53 |
20 | +2 | Bojan SPIRKOSKI (Pobeda, 1p) |
13 | Toshe MANOV (Osogovo, 3p) | |
12 | Aleksandar KOCEV (Belasica Strumica, 6p) | |
9 | Bojan IVANOV (Sloga 1934) | |
+1 | Zoran ANDONOV (Kit-Go Pehčevo) | |
8 | Andrej SIMEVSKI (Sloga 1934) | |
7 | +1 | Boško STUPIĆ (Kit-Go Pehčevo, 3p) |
+2 | Milan CHICHEVSKI (Detonit Junior*) | |
Ivan MITROV (Sloga 1934, 4p) | ||
Darko ALEKSOVSKI (Kamenica Sasa, 2p) | ||
Filip DIMOSKI (Pobeda) | ||
+1 | Atdhe MAZARI (Pobeda) | |
Vasil KRSTEV (Belasica Strumica) | ||
6 | David JOSHESKI (Pobeda) | |
Dimitar TRAJKOV (Belasica Strumica) | ||
Krste TODOROV (Kožuf, 1p) | ||
Aleksandar MILUSEV (Belasica Strumica) | ||
5 | Stefan TERZIEV (Kožuf) | |
Stefan SULEV (Belasica Strumica) | ||
4 | Slavčo JANEV (Detonit Junior*, 1p) | |
+1 | Tomica PETROV (Kožuf) | |
Daniel KARCESKI (Pobeda) | ||
Erkan SHAIP (Bratstvo 07) | ||
Darko ANGJELESKI (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Petar NAJDOV (Pobeda) |
Saturday, 30 April 2022 | |||||
25 | Pobeda | 3-0 | Belasica Strumica | ||
33 | Spirkoski | ||||
68 | Spirkoski | ||||
71 | Mazari | ||||
25 | Kožuf | 1-0 | Osogovo | ||
72 | Petrov | ||||
25 | Sloga 1934 | 0-0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||
25 | Kit-Go Pehčevo | 3-1 | Bratstvo 07 | ||
9 | Dimitrievski | 85 | Zendeli | ||
24 | Stupić | ||||
28 | Andonov | ||||
25 | Detonit Junior* | 4-0 | Lokomotiva Gradsko | ||
2 | Chichevski | ||||
9 | Asanov | ||||
28 | Efremovski | ||||
39 | Chichevski |