ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga Istok
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

Vtora LigaIstokZapad

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Pobeda2618536220+4259WWWW141031377128222513
+2+1Belasica Strumica2617545313+4056WLWW14101333712741206
3-1Sloga 19342617454020+2055LOWW131030266137151414
4=Kamenica Sasa2613673116+1545LOLL1482416712543159
5=Kožuf2691073021+937WWWO12552128144551813
6=Detonit Junior*2687113136-531XWWW125431814143381322
7=Kit-Go Pehčevo2693143231+130LWLL126151710143291521
--8=Osogovo2677123043-1328XLLL144462025123361018
--9=Bratstvo 072643191755-3815XLLO123181225141211530
--10=Lokomotiva Gradsko2614211283-717XLLL13139830130112453

Top Scorers
20
Bojan SPIRKOSKI (Pobeda, 1p)
14+1Toshe MANOV (Osogovo, 3p)
12
Aleksandar KOCEV (Belasica Strumica, 6p)
9
Bojan IVANOV (Sloga 1934)

Zoran ANDONOV (Kit-Go Pehčevo)
8
Andrej SIMEVSKI (Sloga 1934)
+1Filip DIMOSKI (Pobeda)
7
Boško STUPIĆ (Kit-Go Pehčevo, 3p)

Milan CHICHEVSKI (Detonit Junior*)

Ivan MITROV (Sloga 1934, 4p)

Darko ALEKSOVSKI (Kamenica Sasa, 2p)

Atdhe MAZARI (Pobeda)

Vasil KRSTEV (Belasica Strumica)
6
David JOSHESKI (Pobeda)

Dimitar TRAJKOV (Belasica Strumica)

Krste TODOROV (Kožuf, 1p)
+1Stefan SULEV (Belasica Strumica)

Aleksandar MILUSEV (Belasica Strumica)
5
Stefan TERZIEV (Kožuf)
4+1Minur ASANOV (Detonit Junior*)

Slavčo JANEV (Detonit Junior*, 1p)

Tomica PETROV (Kožuf)

Daniel KARCESKI (Pobeda)

Erkan SHAIP (Bratstvo 07)

Darko ANGJELESKI (Pobeda, 1p)

Petar NAJDOV (Pobeda)
+1Nikola KOSTADINOV (Kožuf)
Results
Saturday, 7 May 2022
26Pobeda2-0Kit-Go Pehčevo

42Stomnaroski
82Dimoski
26Belasica Strumica1-0Sloga 1934

11Sulev
26Kamenica Sasa0-1Kožuf


80Kostadinov
26Osogovo1-1Detonit Junior*

59Manov
45Asanov
26Lokomotiva Gradsko2-2Bratstvo 07

41Dukov
70Alimoski
90(p)Jovanov
75(p)Idrizi