ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga Istok
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

Vtora LigaIstokZapad

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sloga 19342316343919+2051WWWL121020266116141313
+2=Pobeda2315535519+3650WWWW12831327117222312
3=Belasica Strumica2315534910+3950WWWW1281329711740203
4=Kamenica Sasa2313553013+1744LXWW1282215411533159
5+2Kožuf2361072121+028OXLW11452118122551013
6-1Kit-Go Pehčevo2383122925+427LXWX11515149123271516
7-1Osogovo2376102940-1127LLLX124351923113351017
--8=Detonit Junior*2366112434-1024WXLL114431414122281020
--9=Bratstvo 072342171348-3514OLLL113171123121110225
--10=Lokomotiva Gradsko2313191070-606LLLL11128621120111449

Top Scorers
16+1Bojan SPIRKOSKI (Pobeda, 1p)
13+1Toshe MANOV (Osogovo, 3p)
11+1Aleksandar KOCEV (Belasica Strumica, 6p)
9+3Bojan IVANOV (Sloga 1934)
8
Zoran ANDONOV (Kit-Go Pehčevo)
7+1Ivan MITROV (Sloga 1934, 4p)
+1Andrej SIMEVSKI (Sloga 1934)

Filip DIMOSKI (Pobeda)

Vasil KRSTEV (Belasica Strumica)
6
Boško STUPIĆ (Kit-Go Pehčevo, 3p)

Darko ALEKSOVSKI (Kamenica Sasa, 1p)

David JOSHESKI (Pobeda)

Atdhe MAZARI (Pobeda)
+1Dimitar TRAJKOV (Belasica Strumica)

Krste TODOROV (Kožuf, 1p)

Aleksandar MILUSEV (Belasica Strumica)
5
Stefan TERZIEV (Kožuf)
4+1Milan CHICHEVSKI (Detonit Junior*)

Daniel KARCESKI (Pobeda)

Erkan SHAIP (Bratstvo 07)

Stefan SULEV (Belasica Strumica)

Darko ANGJELESKI (Pobeda, 1p)

Petar NAJDOV (Pobeda)
Results
Saturday, 16 April 2022
23Pobeda2-1Osogovo

7Naumoski
36Manov
12Spirkoski
23Belasica Strumica2-0Kamenica Sasa

9Trajkov
42Kocev
23Kožuf0-0Bratstvo 07
23Sloga 19348-0Lokomotiva Gradsko

22Ivanov
52Simevski
54Ivanov
56Mitrov
68Shumanov
69Shumanov
73Ivanov
78Sali
23Kit-Go Pehčevo0-1Detonit Junior*


66Chichevski