ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 D
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8253.12675.00%112.50%112.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Nîmes B110030+33W---110030000000
2 Louhans-Cuiseaux110064+23W---000000110064
3 Marseille Endoume110020+23W---110020000000
4 Annecy110021+13W---110021000000
5 Jura Sud110021+13W---110021000000
6 Hyères110010+13W---110010000000
7 Moulins-Yzeure110010+13W---110010000000
8 Fréjus101011+01X---000000101011
9 Chasselay MDA101011+01X---101011000000
10 RC Grasse100112-10L---000000100112
11 Marseille B100112-10L---000000100112
12 Marignane Gignac100101-10L---000000100101
13 Martigues100101-10L---000000100101
--14 Monaco B100146-20L---100146000000
--15 Saint-Priest100102-20L---000000100102
--16 Lyon B100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Sofiane EL FTOUHI (Nîmes B)
+2Josué AHOURE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
1+1Philippe ETOUGHE (Jura Sud)
+1Sébastien DA SILVA (Fréjus)
+1Antoine LAROSE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
+1Amine KARRAOUI (Nîmes B)
+1Anthony RANIERI (RC Grasse)
+1Nicolas BELVITO (Chasselay MDA)
+1Wilson ISIDOR (Monaco B, 1p)
+1Migouel ALFARELA (Annecy)
+1Houssen ABDERRAHMANE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
+1Ennys HAMMOUD (Marseille Endoume)
+1Farah GOMIS (Hyères)
+1Moussa SYLLA (Monaco B)
+1Malhon BARTY (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
+1Issouf MACALOU (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
+1Éric AYIAH (Monaco B)
+1Adrien BRUN (Moulins-Yzeure)
+1Marley AKÉ (Marseille B)
+1Sorin CUCU (Jura Sud)
+1Enzo MILLOT (Monaco B)
+1Maxence CHAPUIS (Annecy)
+1Youness DIATTA (Marseille Endoume)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
1Marseille Endoume2-0Saint-Priest

42Hammoud
88Diatta
1Moulins-Yzeure1-0Martigues

51Brun
1Hyères1-0Marignane Gignac

2Gomis
1Monaco B4-6Louhans-Cuiseaux

19Sylla
4Barty
60Millot
45Larose
75(p)Isidor
45Ahoure
89Ayiah
47Macalou

62Abderrahmane

90Ahoure
1Nîmes B3-0Lyon B

14El Ftouhi
45El Ftouhi
90Karraoui
1Jura Sud2-1RC Grasse

9Etoughe
80Ranieri
73Cucu
1Chasselay MDA1-1Fréjus

44Belvito
29Da Silva
1Annecy2-1Marseille B

2Chapuis
12Aké
10Alfarela