ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 D
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801882.353442.50%2430.00%2227.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Annecy10631126+621WWOO641184422042
2-1Louhans-Cuiseaux105412412+1219LXXX4220736321179
3=RC Grasse10541158+719WWXX431061623197
4=Moulins-Yzeure10532107+318WWOO532051521256
5+1Martigues10442139+416WWLX413054631285
6+2Chasselay MDA104331210+215WLWO502337541093
7+3Marignane Gignac1042499+014WWWL521244521255
8-3Hyères1034378-113LLLO631266403112
9+2Lyon B104151113-213WLWL5401935014210
10-3Fréjus103341213-112LWXW4211536123710
11-2Marseille B103251416-211LLXO52121010511346
12+3Jura Sud10325919-1011WWXO5212595113410
13-1Marseille Endoume102441115-410LLXW622276402249
--14-1Monaco B103161218-610LLXW62131012410326
--15-1Saint-Priest10154811-38LXLX412165603326
--16=Nîmes B10136914-56LLXL613277400427

Top Scorers
7
Marley AKÉ (Marseille B, 1p)
6+1Louis MAFOUTA (RC Grasse, 1p)
5
Malhon BARTY (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
4
Sébastien DA SILVA (Fréjus, 1p)

Issouf MACALOU (Louhans-Cuiseaux)

Josué AHOURE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)

Steven CROLET (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
+1Fodé GUIRASSY (Chasselay MDA, 1p)
+2Franck DELERUE (RC Grasse)
3
Antoine LAROSE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)

Amine KARRAOUI (Nîmes B, 1p)
+1Samy ALOUACHE (Moulins-Yzeure, 1p)

Reda FAWZI (Marseille Endoume, 1p)

Romain FAIVRE (Monaco B, 1p)
+1Quentin DENIAUD (Moulins-Yzeure)

Rayan CHERKI (Lyon B)

Ennys HAMMOUD (Marseille Endoume)

Mounir EL ATRI (Marignane Gignac)

Jean-Bryan BOUKAKA (Saint-Priest)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
10Marignane Gignac1-0Louhans-Cuiseaux

35Koré
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10Marseille Endoume0-1Jura Sud


79(og)Lamgahez
10Lyon B1-0Saint-Priest

89Griffiths
10Hyères0-3Martigues


9Diarra

76Behlow

86Banvo
10Marseille B1-3RC Grasse

43(p)Baaloudj
8Mafouta

66Delerue

75Delerue
10Monaco B2-3Moulins-Yzeure

61Ayiah
16Alouache
72Appin
63Deniaud

75Touré
10Nîmes B0-2Chasselay MDA


53Laspalles

87Guirassy
10Annecy1-0Fréjus

74Poulain