ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 D
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481172.432143.75%1327.08%1429.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Louhans-Cuiseaux6510196+1316WWWW3210513300145
2+1Annecy641195+413WWWL430174211021
3+2Hyères633072+512WXWO431061202011
4-2RC Grasse632174+311XOWW220030412144
5+2Moulins-Yzeure631255+010WWLO321031310224
6-2Marseille B630398+19LWWL320164310234
7-1Martigues623154+19XOWW202011421143
8+2Chasselay MDA622278-18WLWL301225321053
9-1Lyon B621388+07LLWX320162301226
10-1Marseille Endoume613269-36LXLX312042301227
11+4Monaco B6204712-56WLLW310257310225
12=Saint-Priest613267-16XXLO311154302113
13-2Fréjus612369-35LXLL201123411246
--14-1Nîmes B612366+05LXLO412153200213
--15-1Marignane Gignac612357-25XXLW301224311133
--16=Jura Sud6105517-123LLLL310249300318

Top Scorers
6
Marley AKÉ (Marseille B)
4+1Malhon BARTY (Louhans-Cuiseaux)

Issouf MACALOU (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
3+1Rayan CHERKI (Lyon B)

Sébastien DA SILVA (Fréjus, 1p)
+1Steven CROLET (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
+2Romain FAIVRE (Monaco B, 1p)

Josué AHOURE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
+1Antoine LAROSE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)

Louis MAFOUTA (RC Grasse, 1p)
2
Nicolas BELVITO (Chasselay MDA)

Sami BEN AMAR (Nîmes B, 2p)
+1Mounir EL ATRI (Marignane Gignac)

Jean-Bryan BOUKAKA (Saint-Priest)

Fodé GUIRASSY (Chasselay MDA, 1p)

Yacine RESSA (Marseille B)

Amine GOUIRI (Lyon B)

Samy ALOUACHE (Moulins-Yzeure, 1p)
+1Jonathan GONCALVES (Annecy)

Sofiane EL FTOUHI (Nîmes B)
+1Romain SPANO (Annecy)

Ennys HAMMOUD (Marseille Endoume)

Yaya SOUMARÉ (Lyon B)

Esteban HARI (Saint-Priest)

Ghislain KAKIAMOSIKO (Hyères)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
6Louhans-Cuiseaux3-1Fréjus

36Barty
45Bourigeaud
59Larose
72Crolet
6Lyon B1-2Chasselay MDA

72Cherki
26Amegnaglo

85Farras
6Saint-Priest1-1Martigues

76Djoumoi
90Behlow
6Hyères2-0Jura Sud

44Campeon
90(p)Kohser
6Marseille B0-2Moulins-Yzeure


69Racollet

85Deniaud
6Marignane Gignac1-1RC Grasse

2El Atri
90Amoros
6Nîmes B1-2Monaco B

40Calancha
13(p)Faivre

24Faivre
6Annecy3-1Marseille Endoume

32Spano
11Marin
85Desmartin
90Goncalves