ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 D
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684132.457645.24%4929.17%4325.60%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Annecy2112633016+14422.00WXLW1171318910550127
2=RC Grasse2111732817+11401.90WXWO10631145115421412
3=Chasselay MDA2111643219+13391.86WWWL10424151211740177
4=Moulins-Yzeure2111643021+9391.86LWLW11830185103341216
5=Martigues2110742720+7371.76XWLW10550148115241312
6=Louhans-Cuiseaux2110654224+18361.71XOLL10631198114342316
7=Fréjus216962122-1271.29WOWO1035298113441214
8=Lyon B2174102831-3251.19LLWL1070319811047923
9=Hyères216781321-8251.19WOWL11533111010145211
10=Marseille B2173112738-11241.14LLWL10514181711227921
11=Jura Sud2165102437-13231.10LOLW115421413101181024
12=Monaco B2164112634-8221.05XWWW114341617102171017
13=Marignane Gignac215791923-4221.05XXWL11344910102351013
--14=Saint-Priest214982427-3211.00LLLW10343191511155512
--15=Marseille Endoume2147102333-10190.90OXLW11344171610136617
--16=Nîmes B12135131930-11130.62OLLL11245101210118918
1Nîmes B (-1)

Top Scorers
11Samy ALOUACHE (Moulins-Yzeure, 2p)
9Louis MAFOUTA (RC Grasse, 2p)
8Antoine LAROSE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Amine GOUIRI (Lyon B)
7Aka BANVO (Martigues)
Steven CROLET (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 4p)
Fodé GUIRASSY (Chasselay MDA, 2p)
Josué AHOURE (Louhans-Cuiseaux)
Marley AKÉ (Marseille B, 1p)
Jean-Bryan BOUKAKA (Saint-Priest, 2p)
6Mohamed BEN FREDJ (Marseille B, 2p)
Nicolas BELVITO (Chasselay MDA)
Romain SPANO (Annecy, 2p)
Yacine RESSA (Marseille B)
Reo GRIFFITHS (Lyon B)
Jordan DEBAL (Jura Sud, 1p)
Franck DELERUE (RC Grasse)
5Alexandre LLOVET (Marignane Gignac)
Sébastien DA SILVA (Fréjus, 1p)
Pierre-Louis LISTNER (Jura Sud)
Reda FAWZI (Marseille Endoume, 2p)
Quentin DENIAUD (Moulins-Yzeure)
Ennys HAMMOUD (Marseille Endoume, 1p)
Moussa SYLLA (Monaco B, 2p)
Malhon BARTY (Louhans-Cuiseaux, 1p)
Christopher DESMARTIN (Annecy)
Romain FAIVRE (Monaco B, 2p)
Rayan CHERKI (Lyon B)
Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
23Louhans-Cuiseaux-Saint-Priest
23Lyon B-RC Grasse
23Hyères-Fréjus
23Marseille B-Martigues
23Monaco B-Jura Sud
23Marignane Gignac-Marseille Endoume
23Nîmes B-Moulins-Yzeure
23Annecy-Chasselay MDA