ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League Cup

ROUNDR1R2QFSFF
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Kashima Antlers110030+33W---
++2 Consadole Sapporo110032+13W---
3 Avispa Fukuoka100123-10L---
4 Sagan Tosu100103-30L---
Results
Wednesday, 3 March 2021
1Kashima Antlers3-0Sagan Tosu

10Everaldo

64Izumi

71Someno
1Avispa Fukuoka2-3Consadole Sapporo

18Mikuni
14(p)Douglas

88Jogo
35Douglas


41Nakashima

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Vissel Kobe110031+23W---
++2 FC Tokyo110010+13W---
3 Tokushima Vortis100101-10L---
4 Oita Trinita100113-20L---
Results
Tuesday, 2 March 2021
1Oita Trinita1-3Vissel Kobe

20Fujimoto
44Masuyama


51Nakasaka


81Tanaka
Wednesday, 3 March 2021
1FC Tokyo1-0Tokushima Vortis

59Tagawa

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Yokohama FC110010+13W---
++2 Shonan Bellmare101000+01O---
3 Urawa Reds101000+01O---
4 Kashiwa Reysol100101-10L---
Results
Tuesday, 2 March 2021
1Shonan Bellmare0-0Urawa Reds
Wednesday, 3 March 2021
1Kashiwa Reysol0-1Yokohama FC


51(p)Ito

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Yokohama F-Marinos110010+13W---
++2 Shimizu S-Pulse101000+01O---
3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima101000+01O---
4 Vegalta Sendai100101-10L---
Results
Wednesday, 3 March 2021
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Shimizu S-Pulse
1Yokohama F-Marinos1-0Vegalta Sendai

16Onaiwu

Top Scorers
2+2DOUGLAS Felisbino (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)
1+1Itsuki SOMENO (Kashima Antlers)
+1Asahi MASUYAMA (Vissel Kobe)
+1Taika NAKASHIMA (Consadole Sapporo)
+1Hisashi JOGO (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1Junya TANAKA (Vissel Kobe)
+1Ado ONAIWU (Yokohama F-Marinos)
+1Ryuji IZUMI (Kashima Antlers)
+1Sho ITO (Yokohama FC, 1p)
+1Kennedy MIKUNI (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1EVERALDO Stum (Kashima Antlers)
+1Kyosuke TAGAWA (FC Tokyo)
+1Yuya NAKASAKA (Vissel Kobe)
+1Kazuki FUJIMOTO (Oita Trinita)