ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League Cup

ROUNDR1QF
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Kashima Antlers220081+76WW--
++2=Consadole Sapporo220083+56WW--
3=Avispa Fukuoka200238-50LL--
4=Sagan Tosu200218-70LL--
Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
2Avispa Fukuoka1-5Kashima Antlers

75Carlos
9Ueda


28Araki


35Ueda


61Everaldo


90Hirose
2Sagan Tosu1-5Consadole Sapporo

67Tashiro
8(og)Yamashita


9(og)Matsumoto


37Fukai


56Anderson


86Lucas

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1FC Tokyo220030+36WW--
++2-1Vissel Kobe210133+03LW--
3+1Oita Trinita210123-13WL--
4-1Tokushima Vortis200202-20LL--
Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
2Tokushima Vortis0-1Oita Trinita


5Nagasawa
Sunday, 28 March 2021
2FC Tokyo2-0Vissel Kobe

11Diego Queiróz

14Mita

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Shonan Bellmare211010+14WO--
++2+2Kashiwa Reysol210111+03WL--
3-2Yokohama FC210111+03LW--
4-1Urawa Reds201101-11LO--
Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
2Urawa Reds0-1Kashiwa Reysol


79Cristiano
2Shonan Bellmare1-0Yokohama FC

47Nemoto

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Yokohama F-Marinos220060+66WW--
++2=Shimizu S-Pulse211010+14WO--
3=Sanfrecce Hiroshima201105-51LO--
4=Vegalta Sendai200202-20LL--
Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
2Yokohama F-Marinos5-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima

28Onaiwu

53Nakagawa

58Iwata

64Nakagawa

90Onaiwu
2Vegalta Sendai0-1Shimizu S-Pulse


70Suzuki

Top Scorers
3+2Ado ONAIWU (Yokohama F-Marinos)
2
DOUGLAS Felisbino (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)
+2Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
+1EVERALDO Stum (Kashima Antlers)
+2Ayase UEDA (Kashima Antlers)
1
Kyosuke TAGAWA (FC Tokyo)

Asahi MASUYAMA (Vissel Kobe)
+1DIEGO QUEIRÓZ de Oliveira ()
+1Rikuto HIROSE (Kashima Antlers)
+1Ryo NEMOTO (Shonan Bellmare)
+1CRISTIANO da Silva (Kashiwa Reysol)
+1Masaya TASHIRO (Sagan Tosu)
+1Hirotaka MITA (FC Tokyo)

Taika NAKASHIMA (Consadole Sapporo)

Kazuki FUJIMOTO (Oita Trinita)

Ryuji IZUMI (Kashima Antlers)
+1Kazuki FUKAI (Consadole Sapporo)

Hisashi JOGO (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1Tomoki IWATA (Yokohama F-Marinos)

Itsuki SOMENO (Kashima Antlers)

Junya TANAKA (Vissel Kobe)
+1Yuito SUZUKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)

Yuya NAKASAKA (Vissel Kobe)
+1Ryotaro ARAKI (Kashima Antlers)
+1ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo)

Sho ITO (Yokohama FC, 1p)

Kennedy MIKUNI (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1LUCAS Fernandes (Consadole Sapporo)
+1Shun NAGASAWA (Oita Trinita)
+1CARLOS Gutiérrez (Avispa Fukuoka)