ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League Cup

ROUNDR1QF
r1r2r3r4r5r6l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Kashima Antlers6330144+1012OXXW
++2=Consadole Sapporo6321118+311OWXL
3=Avispa Fukuoka62221011-18WXXW
4=Sagan Tosu6015517-121LLXL
Results
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
6Avispa Fukuoka4-1Sagan Tosu

8Jogo
74Hayashi

56Jogo

60Ishizu

72Juanma
6Consadole Sapporo0-0Kashima Antlers

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=FC Tokyo633062+412XOXW
++2+1Vissel Kobe622264+28WOOL
3+1Oita Trinita613246-26XXOL
4-2Tokushima Vortis612337-45LXXW
Results
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
6FC Tokyo1-1Oita Trinita

63Nagai
45Yumiba
6Tokushima Vortis0-3Vissel Kobe


2Yamaguchi


52Masika


90Masika

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+2Urawa Reds623175+29WXOW
++2=Shonan Bellmare615043+18XXOX
3-2Yokohama FC621356-17LXWL
4=Kashiwa Reysol613268-26XXLX
Results
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
6Urawa Reds2-0Yokohama FC

3Sekine

61Yuruki
6Shonan Bellmare1-1Kashiwa Reysol

50Ikeda
90Takahashi

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Yokohama F-Marinos6420174+1314WXWO
++2=Shimizu S-Pulse622278-18LWLO
3+1Vegalta Sendai6204711-46WLLW
4-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima6123311-85LXWL
Results
Wednesday, 19 May 2021
6Yokohama F-Marinos5-1Shimizu S-Pulse

40Kabayama
2Katayama

48Wada

51Kabayama

79Nakagawa

89Léo Ceará
6Vegalta Sendai3-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima

34Sasaki

56Kato

75Martinus

Top Scorers
3
DOUGLAS Felisbino (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)
+1Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
+2Ryonosuke KABAYAMA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
+2Hisashi JOGO (Avispa Fukuoka)

Ado ONAIWU (Yokohama F-Marinos)
2+2Ayub MASIKA (Vissel Kobe)
+1Chihiro KATO (Vegalta Sendai)
+1Takumi SASAKI (Vegalta Sendai)

Jun AMANO (Yokohama F-Marinos)

RODRIGO Luiz (Kashiwa Reysol)

EVERALDO Stum (Kashima Antlers)
+1Takahiro SEKINE (Urawa Reds)

JOHN MARY Honi (Avispa Fukuoka)
+1LÉO CEARÁ (Yokohama F-Marinos)

KLÉBER Laube (Yokohama FC)

Yosuke YUZAWA (Sagan Tosu)

Kenyu SUGIMOTO (Urawa Reds)

Ryohei SHIRASAKI (Kashima Antlers)

Ayase UEDA (Kashima Antlers)

Ryotaro ARAKI (Kashima Antlers)
+1Kensuke NAGAI (FC Tokyo)

ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo)

Kota MIZUNUMA (Yokohama F-Marinos)